1. |
Matylda Niewola
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
80 |
8.00 |
53.8 |
2. |
Zofia Ptak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
73 |
7.30 |
43.8 |
3. |
Gabriela Garncarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
70 |
10.00 |
72.9 |
4. |
Aleksandra Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
58 |
7.25 |
41.4 |
5. |
Zuzanna Dorniak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
40 |
4.00 |
37.5 |
6. |
Hanna Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
38 |
3.80 |
44.7 |
7. |
Aleksandra Zamachowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
38 |
3.80 |
34.2 |
8. |
Julia Mrozewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
38 |
5.43 |
60.5 |
9. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
38 |
5.43 |
36.8 |
10. |
Oliwia Golińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
38 |
3.80 |
23.7 |
11. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
37 |
4.11 |
40.5 |
12. |
Tatiana Trościanka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
33 |
4.13 |
42.4 |
13. |
Tatiana Ratajczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
31 |
3.10 |
61.3 |
14. |
Julia Mączka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
30 |
3.33 |
43.3 |
15. |
Maja Kosacz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
30 |
3.00 |
26.7 |
16. |
Hanna Czerwińska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
30 |
3.33 |
40 |
17. |
Laura Salamon
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
29 |
4.14 |
65.5 |
18. |
Maja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
28 |
3.50 |
35.7 |
19. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
28 |
4.67 |
64.3 |
20. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
28 |
2.80 |
35.7 |
21. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
28 |
3.11 |
28.6 |
22. |
Jadwiga Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
26 |
3.25 |
38.5 |
23. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
25 |
5.00 |
64 |
24. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
25 |
3.13 |
72 |
25. |
Nadia Baszyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
25 |
3.57 |
60 |
26. |
Marta Surmiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
25 |
4.17 |
48 |
27. |
Nadia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
25 |
3.57 |
48 |
28. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
22 |
3.67 |
54.5 |
29. |
Nadia Lis
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
22 |
2.44 |
45.5 |
30. |
Alicja Sokołowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
22 |
3.14 |
27.3 |
31. |
Maria Wlaźlak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
20 |
2.86 |
50 |
32. |
Hanna Liszka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
20 |
2.86 |
30 |
33. |
Agata Głowacka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
44.4 |
34. |
Aleksandra Bomba
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
17 |
2.83 |
35.3 |
35. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
17 |
4.25 |
58.8 |
36. |
Aleksandra Borkowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
17 |
2.13 |
47.1 |
37. |
Michalina Kalinowska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
16 |
2.29 |
62.5 |
38. |
Martyna Piekarska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
16 |
2.00 |
18.8 |
39. |
Zuzanna Zadara
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
16 |
2.00 |
43.8 |
40. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
16 |
2.29 |
81.3 |
41. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
16 |
4.00 |
12.5 |
42. |
Ewa Głowaczewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
16 |
2.00 |
25 |