Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

25.09.2022 11:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 86:21
20.11.2022 12:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Wrocław 47:30
20.11.2022 14:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 101:71

Kolejka II

22.09.2022 18:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 38:58
24.09.2022 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 39:100
24.09.2022 11:00 MKS Polkowice - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 96:63

Kolejka III

01.10.2022 12:15 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 46:101
01.10.2022 14:30 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 88:24
06.11.2022 12:30 MKS MOS Wrocław - MKS Polkowice 44:94

Kolejka IV

08.10.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 60:47
08.10.2022 12:00 MKS Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 67:88
08.10.2022 12:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Wrocław 64:45

Kolejka V

15.10.2022 11:00 MKS Polkowice - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 50:93
15.10.2022 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 121:41
16.10.2022 10:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 69:60

Kolejka VI

22.10.2022 11:00 MKS Polkowice - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 72:44
22.10.2022 13:00 MKS MOS Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 23:113
23.10.2022 12:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 19:125

Kolejka VII

05.11.2022 13:30 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - MKS MOS Wrocław 100:33
06.11.2022 14:00 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 94:36
22.11.2022 17:30 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice 42:53

Kolejka VIII

12.11.2022 12:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 47:72
12.11.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 65:79
12.11.2022 13:15 MKS MOS Wrocław - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 62:66
12.11.2022 15:00 MKS Polkowice - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 80:64

Kolejka IX

19.11.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 46:24
19.11.2022 12:30 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 44:84
19.11.2022 16:30 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Wrocław 67:65

Kolejka X

26.11.2022 10:15 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 41:105
26.11.2022 11:00 MKS MOS Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 56:71
26.11.2022 12:45 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 46:91

Kolejka XI

03.12.2022 10:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 94:46
03.12.2022 12:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Polkowice 33:78
08.12.2022 18:15 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 63:38

Kolejka XII

10.12.2022 10:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 55:54
10.12.2022 14:30 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Wrocław 87:40
15.01.2023 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 31:88

Kolejka XIII

17.12.2022 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Polkowice 101:49
17.12.2022 12:30 MKS MOS Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 76:46
17.12.2022 12:45 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 67:46

Kolejka XIV

21.01.2023 13:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 20:124
04.02.2023 12:45 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - MKS Polkowice --:--
15.02.2023 17:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XV

14.01.2023 12:00 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - MKS Polkowice 72:54
14.01.2023 14:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Wrocław 65:41
27.01.2023 17:45 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 120:27

Kolejka XVI

21.01.2023 10:00 MKS MOS Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 20:0
21.01.2023 10:30 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 46:62
21.01.2023 11:00 MKS Polkowice - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 54:74

Kolejka XVII

26.01.2023 17:30 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 72:34
28.01.2023 10:30 Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - MKS MOS Wrocław 53:45
28.01.2023 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 82:44
26.02.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka XVIII

11.12.2022 14:00 MKS MOS Wrocław - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 55:69
04.03.2023 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
04.03.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--