Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 343 22.87
2. Olivia Kotwicka MKS I Polkowice 12 324 27.00
3. Inga Patrzałek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 15 299 19.93
4. Zofia Słomka Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 16 270 16.88
5. Zofia Przybylska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 259 19.92
6. Maja Najmrodzka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 14 257 18.36
7. Marta Suwała 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 16 249 15.56
8. Martyna Główczak MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 13 247 19.00
9. Zuzanna Stolarz Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 15 246 16.40
10. Gabriela Olszowa MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 14 239 17.07
11. Klaudia Pilichowska MKS I Polkowice 16 231 14.44
12. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 16 227 14.19
13. Julia Michalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 16 224 14.00
14. Julia Orzeł ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 16 224 14.00
15. Martyna Hatała Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 16 205 12.81
16. Katarzyna Wilk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 14 203 14.50
17. Milena Gryszko 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 14 189 13.50
18. Julia Molik WSTK Wschowa 15 187 12.47
19. Dominika Puzio MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 11 177 16.09
20. Klaudia Falkowska Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 15 176 11.73
21. Julia Rakowska MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 13 172 13.23
22. Katarzyna Bajus MKS I Polkowice 10 169 16.90
23. Lena Obuchowicz WSTK Wschowa 16 158 9.88
24. Małgorzata Golema MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 13 158 12.15
25. Maria Hotowy Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 13 150 11.54
26. Oliwia Czaja MKS II Polkowice 12 147 12.25
27. Julia Koryzna MKS I Polkowice 13 137 10.54
28. Lena Frontczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 16 131 8.19
29. Emilia Szymaszek MKS II Polkowice 14 130 9.29
30. Magdalena Krzysztofik 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA 13 128 9.85
31. Alicja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 16 124 7.75
32. Sandra Wanecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 8 124 15.50
33. Urszula Sacha WSTK Wschowa 16 123 7.69
34. Julia Kościukiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 15 121 8.07
35. Magdalena Świątek MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 13 121 9.31
36. Nela Tomiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 14 117 8.36
37. Oliwia Góral MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 11 115 10.45
38. Natasza Misiorna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 16 112 7.00
39. Maja Gniewosz WSTK Wschowa 16 109 6.81
40. Lena Surowiec 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 16 108 6.75
41. Sandra Łukowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 106 10.60
42. Wiktoria Domaradzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 16 105 6.56
43. Joanna Mrowiec Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 15 103 6.87
44. Zuzanna Stępień MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 13 102 7.85
45. Amelia Zyzańska 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 15 101 6.73
46. Jagoda Bielecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 14 100 7.14
47. Zuzanna Wołowiec 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 16 98 6.13
48. Julia Miłoszewska Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 92 7.67
49. Iga Zawieja Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 92 7.67
50. Antonina Szymaniak Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 92 6.57
51. Julia Murat 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 14 87 6.21
52. Natalia Kaszewska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 14 87 6.21
53. Zuzanna Koryzna MKS I Polkowice 10 85 8.50
54. Julia Zawadzka MKS II Polkowice 12 85 7.08
55. Maja Despud KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 12 84 7.00
56. Natalia Kaczmarek WSTK Wschowa 11 84 7.64
57. Oliwia Mora 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 15 84 5.60
58. Olivia Beharier-Mróz 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 10 83 8.30
59. Milena Gąssowska 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA 13 82 6.31
60. Lena Zabłocka Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 75 5.77
61. Maja Konieczna WSTK Wschowa 14 73 5.21
62. Jagna Cymara KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 14 65 4.64
63. Natalia Kaciuba 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 11 65 5.91
64. Joanna Hutnik 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 9 65 7.22
65. Amelia Sobrino Difur KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 9 64 7.11
66. Laura Łukowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 60 5.45
67. Pola Saran KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 10 54 5.40
68. Paulina Biała ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I, ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 51 6.38
69. Nadia Żarnowska MKS II Polkowice 9 48 5.33
70. Karolina Skrzyńska 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA 11 47 4.27
71. Zofia Marciniak WSTK Wschowa 16 47 2.94
72. Paulina Hojdeczko MKS II Polkowice 11 44 4.00
73. Jennyfer Bevelacqua ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 14 44 3.14
74. Weronika Dec MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 7 43 6.14
75. Izabela Romaszko MKS I Polkowice 14 42 3.00
76. Agata Klofta ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 13 42 3.23
77. Hanna Groszek Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 40 3.33
78. Jaryna Mironova Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 40 3.64
79. Kinga Obuchowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 14 39 2.79
80. Lena Graboń 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 15 39 2.60
81. Amelia Babczyńska MKS I Polkowice 11 38 3.45
82. Julia Nowakowska MKS I Polkowice 15 38 2.53
83. Sonia Michalska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 12 37 3.08
84. Marta Prędka 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA 15 37 2.47
85. Paulina Jagodzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 11 37 3.36
86. Małgorzata Sawaryn MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 13 34 2.62
87. Anna Ledzianowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 13 34 2.62
88. Amelia Świeżowska MKS I Polkowice 13 33 2.54
89. Ewa Mundry Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 33 3.30
90. Aleksandra Romaszko MKS II Polkowice 13 31 2.38
91. Dominika Kęsik ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 11 30 2.73
92. Wiktoria Niesobska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 29 1.93
93. Emilia Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 29 1.93
94. Joanna Sarnecka Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 16 29 1.81
95. Julia Morawska Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 9 28 3.11
96. Natalia Gliga 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 9 27 3.00
97. Wiktoria Brzezińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 12 27 2.25
98. Martyna Nehrebecka 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA 11 26 2.36
99. Oliwia Olender ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 25 2.27
100. Martyna Nejman KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 11 25 2.27
101. Laura Łaban 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA 10 24 2.40
102. Lilianna Kucharska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 14 23 1.64
103. Agata Kołodziej KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 10 22 2.20
104. Helena Sługocka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 22 2.00
105. Aleksandra Nowicka 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA 12 21 1.75
106. Alicja Mroziewicz MKS II Polkowice 14 20 1.43
107. Ewa Bogacz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 19 2.38
108. Hanna Mech 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA 7 18 2.57
109. Zuzanna Matczak Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 18 1.80
110. Paulina Jaśkowiak WSTK Wschowa 12 16 1.33
111. Zuzanna Banasiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 11 16 1.45
112. Zuzanna Laps KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 13 14 1.08
113. Patrycja Łukasik MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 10 13 1.30
114. Kornelia Szurowska Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 12 1.50
115. Kalina Kowalska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 11 11 1.00
116. Patrycja Wawrzyniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 10 0.91
117. Karina Ćwikowska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 9 10 1.11
118. Julia Stelmach Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 13 9 0.69
119. Nadia Wiśniewska Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 8 0.89
120. Ida Wójcicka KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 9 7 0.78
121. Kaja Zatońska Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 6 0.46
122. Katarzyna Sarnecka Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 10 6 0.60
123. Hanna Klepuszewska MKS I Polkowice 9 4 0.44
124. Zofia Pastuszka Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 8 4 0.50
125. Zuzanna Kiwak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 8 2 0.25
126. Hanna Litorowicz WSTK Wschowa 8 2 0.25
127. Nadia Szabłykin MKS II Polkowice 9 1 0.11
128. Konstancja Kula Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 1 0.10
129. Gabriela Łomoć MKS II Polkowice 7 0 0.00
130. Marta Hubert WSTK Wschowa 9 0 0.00
131. Amelia Małecka WSTK Wschowa 12 0 0.00