Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

17.09.2022 09:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych 45:103
18.09.2022 11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - WKK II Wrocław 98:65
18.09.2022 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 66:58
18.09.2022 12:30 WKK I Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 94:59
24.11.2022 13:30 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 96:91

Kolejka II

25.09.2022 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 66:64
25.09.2022 12:00 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 109:57
25.09.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 46:59
25.09.2022 13:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 57:97
10.12.2022 12:15 WKK I Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC --:--

Kolejka III

02.10.2022 10:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 55:102
02.10.2022 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK II Wrocław 79:71
02.10.2022 15:30 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych 83:56
12.10.2022 16:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 115:42
21.10.2022 17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 72:50

Kolejka IV

09.10.2022 10:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 125:46
09.10.2022 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 87:54
09.10.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 69:62
09.10.2022 14:30 WKK I Wrocław - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 123:53
09.10.2022 16:45 WKK II Wrocław - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 44:98

Kolejka V

16.10.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK I Wrocław 48:112
16.10.2022 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 72:62
16.10.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych 49:70
16.10.2022 12:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - WKK II Wrocław 106:61
16.10.2022 13:30 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 96:49

Kolejka VI

23.10.2022 11:45 WKK I Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 87:67
23.10.2022 12:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 59:80
23.10.2022 12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 146:50
23.10.2022 9:30 WKK II Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 60:89
25.10.2022 16:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 47:89

Kolejka VII

29.10.2022 15:30 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 78:60
06.11.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 77:72
06.11.2022 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 50:73
06.11.2022 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - WKK II Wrocław 114:71
07.11.2022 20:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 94:45

Kolejka VIII

13.11.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 60:64
13.11.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych 50:63
13.11.2022 12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 58:81
13.11.2022 12:15 WKK I Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 79:77
13.11.2022 13:15 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 68:75

Kolejka IX

20.11.2022 10:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 91:38
20.11.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 63:105
20.11.2022 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 70:58
20.11.2022 14:30 WKK II Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 82:69
20.11.2022 9:00 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 89:51

Kolejka X

25.11.2022 15:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 28:134
27.11.2022 10:00 WKK I Wrocław - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych 94:65
27.11.2022 11:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - WKK II Wrocław 75:64
27.11.2022 12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 89:40
27.11.2022 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 69:81

Kolejka XI

02.12.2022 17:15 WKK II Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław --:--
04.12.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
04.12.2022 17:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
07.12.2022 16:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC --:--
10.12.2022 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW --:--

Kolejka XII

11.12.2022 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
11.12.2022 12:00 WKK II Wrocław - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW --:--
11.12.2022 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
11.12.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław --:--
11.12.2022 15:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIII

18.12.2022 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
18.12.2022 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - WKK I Wrocław --:--
18.12.2022 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych --:--
18.12.2022 12:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK II Wrocław --:--
18.12.2022 12:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XIV

08.01.2023 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW --:--
08.01.2023 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
08.01.2023 WKK II Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
08.01.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
08.01.2023 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XV

15.01.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych --:--
15.01.2023 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław --:--
15.01.2023 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - WKK I Wrocław --:--
15.01.2023 10:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC --:--
15.01.2023 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XVI

22.01.2023 WKK I Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
22.01.2023 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
22.01.2023 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław --:--
22.01.2023 WKK II Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
22.01.2023 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

29.01.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław --:--
29.01.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--
29.01.2023 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC --:--
29.01.2023 11:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW --:--
29.01.2023 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVIII

05.02.2023 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
05.02.2023 WKK I Wrocław - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław --:--
05.02.2023 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
05.02.2023 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
05.02.2023 WKK II Wrocław - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych --:--

Kolejka XIX

12.02.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC --:--
12.02.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - WKK I Wrocław --:--
12.02.2023 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW --:--
12.02.2023 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--
12.02.2023 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XX

19.02.2023 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
19.02.2023 WKK I Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
19.02.2023 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych --:--
19.02.2023 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - WKK II Wrocław --:--
19.02.2023 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XXI

26.02.2023 WKK II Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC --:--
26.02.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW --:--
26.02.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
26.02.2023 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
26.02.2023 12:00 Górnik MZB Wałbrzych - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XXII

05.03.2023 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - Górnik MZB Wałbrzych --:--
05.03.2023 WKK I Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław --:--
05.03.2023 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--
05.03.2023 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
05.03.2023 12:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--