Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

17.09.2023 10:30 MKS Polkowice - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 81:65
17.09.2023 17:30 KS Basket Siechnice - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 101:58
07.10.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--
07.10.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
11.11.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--

Kolejka II

22.09.2023 20:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 23:70
24.09.2023 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA 42:85
24.09.2023 17:00 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 32:64
24.09.2023 17:30 KS Basket Siechnice - MKS Polkowice 107:74
06.11.2023 18:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka III

01.10.2023 10:30 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
01.10.2023 12:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
01.10.2023 15:30 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--
11.10.2023 17:30 MKS Polkowice - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
25.10.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka IV

07.10.2023 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
08.10.2023 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
08.10.2023 11:00 MKS Polkowice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
08.10.2023 18:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
08.10.2023 19:30 KS Basket Siechnice - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--

Kolejka V

14.10.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
15.10.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
15.10.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
15.10.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
25.10.2023 17:30 MKS Polkowice - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VI

22.10.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
22.10.2023 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
22.10.2023 KS Basket Siechnice - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
22.10.2023 MKS Polkowice - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
22.10.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VII

29.10.2023 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
29.10.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
29.10.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Polkowice --:--
29.10.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
29.10.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka VIII

05.11.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
05.11.2023 KS Basket Siechnice - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
05.11.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--
05.11.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
05.11.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--

Kolejka IX

12.11.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
12.11.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--
12.11.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
12.11.2023 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
15.11.2023 17:30 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka X

19.11.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
19.11.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
19.11.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
19.11.2023 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
22.11.2023 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka XI

26.11.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
26.11.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
26.11.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
26.11.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
26.11.2023 MKS Polkowice - KS Basket Siechnice --:--

Kolejka XII

03.12.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
03.12.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
03.12.2023 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
03.12.2023 KS Basket Siechnice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
03.12.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka XIII

10.12.2023 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
10.12.2023 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
10.12.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
10.12.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
10.12.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka XIV

17.12.2023 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
17.12.2023 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
17.12.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - MKS Polkowice --:--
17.12.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
17.12.2023 KS Basket Siechnice - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--

Kolejka XV

07.01.2024 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
07.01.2024 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
07.01.2024 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
07.01.2024 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - MKS Polkowice --:--
07.01.2024 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XVI

14.01.2024 KS Basket Siechnice - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
14.01.2024 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
14.01.2024 MKS Polkowice - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
14.01.2024 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
14.01.2024 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

04.02.2024 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
04.02.2024 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
04.02.2024 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
04.02.2024 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--
04.02.2024 11:00 MKS Polkowice - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XVIII

11.02.2024 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
11.02.2024 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
11.02.2024 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
11.02.2024 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
11.02.2024 KS Basket Siechnice - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--