1. |
Matylda Niewola
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
262 |
26.20 |
2. |
Gabriela Garncarek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
167 |
23.86 |
3. |
Paulina Biała
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
163 |
20.38 |
4. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
147 |
16.33 |
5. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
141 |
17.63 |
6. |
Tatiana Ratajczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
141 |
14.10 |
7. |
Julia Mączka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
132 |
14.67 |
8. |
Aleksandra Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
128 |
16.00 |
9. |
Hanna Czerwińska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
127 |
14.11 |
10. |
Maja Paplicka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
126 |
15.75 |
11. |
Maria Wlaźlak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
126 |
18.00 |
12. |
Hanna Liszka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
119 |
17.00 |
13. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
118 |
11.80 |
14. |
Zofia Ptak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
117 |
11.70 |
15. |
Hanna Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
16. |
Zuzanna Dorniak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
99 |
9.90 |
17. |
Agata Głowacka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
95 |
11.88 |
18. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
90 |
18.00 |
19. |
Emma Ronij
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
88 |
11.00 |
20. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
86 |
9.56 |
21. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
86 |
17.20 |
22. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
23. |
Małgorzata Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
80 |
11.43 |
24. |
Jadwiga Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
77 |
9.63 |
25. |
Kaja Sochacka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
76 |
10.86 |
26. |
Maya Tito
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
76 |
15.20 |
27. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
28. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
74 |
10.57 |
29. |
Michalina Kalinowska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
74 |
10.57 |
30. |
Nadia Lis
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
73 |
8.11 |
31. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
73 |
10.43 |
32. |
Agata Łobocka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
73 |
10.43 |
33. |
Katarzyna Sobolewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
34. |
Laura Hejmej
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
69 |
9.86 |
35. |
Aleksandra Hanczarek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
36. |
Oliwia Rybakowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
37. |
Maja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
38. |
Maja Kosacz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
39. |
Julia Mrozewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
40. |
Tatiana Trościanka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
41. |
Hanna Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
60 |
8.57 |
42. |
Aleksandra Lewicka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
43. |
Aleksandra Borkowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
44. |
Milena Kozińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
58 |
11.60 |
45. |
Nadia Baszyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
56 |
8.00 |
46. |
Wiktoria Kaluta
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
47. |
Laura Salamon
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
52 |
7.43 |
48. |
Zuzanna Małecka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
47 |
6.71 |
49. |
Oliwia Golińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
47 |
4.70 |
50. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
51. |
Blanka Wojtyś
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
52. |
Inga Chilmanowicz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
53. |
Aleksandra Bomba
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
54. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
55. |
Nadia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
56. |
Laura Kudrzycka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
57. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
40 |
10.00 |
58. |
Iga Kubik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
59. |
Marta Surmiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
60. |
Anna Jaskulska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
61. |
Ewa Głowaczewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
62. |
Amelia Morawska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
63. |
Martyna Piekarska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
64. |
Hanna Beksińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
65. |
Angela Foterek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
66. |
Maja Słabicka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
67. |
Aleksandra Zamachowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
68. |
Ada Adamczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
69. |
Paulina Kudła
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
70. |
Hanna Balczun
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
71. |
Jagoda Grono
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
72. |
Alicja Sokołowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
73. |
Maria Łucarz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
74. |
Laura Komolka
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
75. |
Emilia Górska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
76. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
77. |
Matylda Żuk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
78. |
Zuzanna Zadara
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
79. |
Hanna Nalepa
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
80. |
Martyna Barys
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
81. |
Hanna Gozdalska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
82. |
Zuzanna Gałła
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
83. |
Alicja Żurańska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
84. |
Julita Mielczarek
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
85. |
Maja Małecka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
86. |
Zofia Kuzubska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
87. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
88. |
Oliwia Biała
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
89. |
Małgorzata Rosołowicz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
90. |
Kalina Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
91. |
Liwia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
92. |
Otylia Kowalczyk
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
93. |
Natasza Królikiewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
94. |
Sandra Skrzypczyńska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
95. |
Wiktoria Sawala
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
96. |
Aleksandra Hamowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
97. |
Lena Szulc
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
98. |
Pola Sawa
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
99. |
Kalina Bodzon
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
100. |
Zuzanna Wilkosz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
101. |
Hanna Stolarz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
102. |
Barbara Eichberger
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
103. |
Zofia Stępień
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
104. |
Jagoda Szymańska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
105. |
Maja Grzybek
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
106. |
Maya Kelati
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
107. |
Julia Szczepaniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
108. |
Kornelia Adamiec
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
109. |
Karolina Żuchowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
110. |
Zuzanna Pawłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
111. |
Kaja Stanisławczyk
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
112. |
Wiktoria Małys
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
113. |
Sara Warakomska
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
114. |
Aleksandra Herczyńska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
115. |
Kaja Kocik
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
116. |
Lena Sobczak
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
117. |
Marta Czerwonka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
118. |
Paulina Lipka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
119. |
Małgorzata Budakowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
120. |
Oliwia Baszyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
121. |
Hanna Majewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
122. |
Wiktoria Maślej
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
123. |
Julia Popiak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
124. |
Julia Sochacka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
125. |
Anna Różnowicz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
126. |
Wiktoria Ciekot
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
127. |
Lena Sieniuć
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
2 |
0.20 |
128. |
Róża Sieniuć
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
129. |
Dorota Czaj
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
130. |
Zofia Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
131. |
Dominika Rozalik
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
132. |
Oliwia Pacyno
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Blanka Witka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Marta Próchno
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Zuzanna Kwaśniewska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |