ROZGRYWKI:
Balczun Hanna MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Barańska Blanka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Barys Martyna KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Baszyńska Nadia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Baszyńska Oliwia ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Bednarz Julia ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Bejtlich Hanna Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Beksińska Hanna 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Biała Paulina Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Błauciak Natalia KS Basket Siechnice
Bodzon Kalina ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Bomba Aleksandra KS Basket Siechnice
Borkowska Aleksandra Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Borkowska Lena 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Chilmanowicz Inga KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Chwesiuk Martyna MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Ciekot Wiktoria KS Basket Siechnice
Ciszak Martyna ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Czaj Dorota Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Czaplicka Julia ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gałła Zuzanna KS Basket Siechnice
Garncarek Gabriela Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Garncarz Magdalena Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Garwacka Emilia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gerłowicz Lena ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gliniak Zofia 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Głowacka Agata MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Głowaczewska Ewa 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Gozdalska Hanna 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Górniak Milena Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Górska Emilia 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Grono Jagoda KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Groszek Hanna Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Gryszko Małgorzata 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Grzeszczuk-Canepa Ines KS Basket Siechnice
Kaczmarek Gabriela WSTK Wschowa
Kalinowska Michalina 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Kaluta Wiktoria Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kamil Julia Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Kamińska Łucja Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kasak Weronika MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Katulska Amelia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kelati Maya Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Kisza Natalia 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Klich Zofia 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Kochajkiewicz Julia 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Kocik Kaja KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Komolka Laura ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Konieczna Oliwia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Korchakovska Dariia Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Koryzna Zuzanna 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Kosacz Maja KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Kościuszko Amelia ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kotula Nadia ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kowalczyk Otylia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kozińska Milena 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Krowińska Aleksandra KS Basket Siechnice
Królikiewicz Natasza Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Krystek Liwia Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Krystek Nadia Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Krzyżaniak Julia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kubik Iga 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Kudrzycka Laura 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Kunka Roksana ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kuśmińska Martyna 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Majewska Hanna Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Małecka Maja Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Małecka Zuzanna MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Małys Wiktoria Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Maruda Paulina Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Masiukiewicz Liliana Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Maślej Wiktoria KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Mączka Julia Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Michalak Dominika 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Michalak Eliza Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Michalska Kalina 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Michniewicz Maja Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Midera Hanna Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Midera Zofia Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Mielczarek Julita KS Basket Siechnice
Mikołajczyk Małgorzata 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Młodzińska Agata Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Modliszewska Matylda 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Modzelewska Julia Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Morawska Amelia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Mrozewska Julia Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Pachocka Ewa Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pacyno Oliwia Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Paplicka Maja Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pasieczna Wiktoria Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Pawłowska Zuzanna MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Pestrowicz Michalina Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Piasecka Maja 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Piekarska Martyna Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Piotrkowicz Wiktoria Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Piotrowska Maja Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polikowska Oksana ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polis Nina Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Popiak Julia Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Poprawska Maja 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Posoń Gabriela Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Potaniec Klara ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Próchno Marta KS Basket Siechnice
Ratajczak Tatiana WSTK Wschowa
Reczulska Maja Wiktoria ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ronij Emma KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Ronij Veronica KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Rosołowicz Małgorzata 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Rozalik Dominika ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Różnowicz Anna KS Basket Siechnice
Rusińska Emilia Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Sala Amelia Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Salovarova Mariia 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Sawa Pola KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Sawala Wiktoria ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Sempowicz Lena ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Skrzypczyńska Sandra Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Słabicka Maja Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
Słomka Aleksandra KS Basket Siechnice
Sobczak Lena KS Szprotavia Szprotawa
Sobolewska Katarzyna Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Sochacka Julia Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Sochacka Kaja Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Sokołowska Alicja 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Stanisławczyk Kaja KS Basket Siechnice
Stępień Zofia MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Stolarz Hanna KS Basket Siechnice
Surmiak Marta 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Szarek Hanna 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław
Szatkowska Daria MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Szczepaniak Julia WSTK Wschowa
Szlachta Wiktoria Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Szulc Lena ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Warakomska Sara KS Basket Siechnice
Wiktorska Laura Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Wilkosz Zuzanna 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław
Witka Blanka KS Basket Siechnice
Wlaźlak Maria Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wojciechowska Zofia Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Wojtyś Blanka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Woźniak Oliwia Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Wójcik Olga ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski