1. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Milena Kozińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Maja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Martyna Barys
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Nadia Lis
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Inga Chilmanowicz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Hanna Czerwińska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Julia Popiak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Nadia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Anna Różnowicz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Ewa Głowaczewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Zuzanna Dorniak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Ada Adamczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Julia Mączka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Agata Głowacka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Zuzanna Małecka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Zofia Stępień
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Marta Surmiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Matylda Żuk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Matylda Niewola
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Martyna Piekarska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Maja Paplicka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Aleksandra Hanczarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Wiktoria Kaluta
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Kaja Sochacka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Maria Wlaźlak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Alicja Sokołowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Małgorzata Rosołowicz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Zuzanna Wilkosz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Hanna Gozdalska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Hanna Beksińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Małgorzata Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Iga Kubik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Kalina Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Laura Kudrzycka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Maya Tito
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Aleksandra Lewicka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Anna Jaskulska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Emilia Górska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Natasza Królikiewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Zofia Kuzubska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Oliwia Biała
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Oliwia Golińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Hanna Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Tatiana Ratajczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Laura Salamon
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Julia Szczepaniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Jagoda Szymańska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Zofia Ptak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Angela Foterek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Lena Sobczak
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Emma Ronij
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Pola Sawa
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Liwia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Alicja Żurańska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Paulina Kudła
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Maria Łucarz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Aleksandra Borkowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Zofia Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Hanna Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Aleksandra Hamowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Hanna Balczun
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Małgorzata Budakowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Aleksandra Bomba
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Kaja Stanisławczyk
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Aleksandra Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Wiktoria Ciekot
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Zuzanna Zadara
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Hanna Stolarz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Julia Sochacka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Hanna Nalepa
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Katarzyna Sobolewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Barbara Eichberger
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Paulina Lipka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Julita Mielczarek
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Kornelia Adamiec
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Michalina Kalinowska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Karolina Żuchowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Agata Łobocka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Hanna Liszka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Otylia Kowalczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Laura Komolka
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Lena Szulc
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Gabriela Garncarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Kaja Kocik
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Maja Kosacz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Jagoda Grono
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Oliwia Baszyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Nadia Baszyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Amelia Morawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Blanka Wojtyś
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Dominika Rozalik
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Kalina Bodzon
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Oliwia Pacyno
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Wiktoria Sawala
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Oliwia Rybakowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Laura Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Lena Sieniuć
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Róża Sieniuć
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Maja Grzybek
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Hanna Majewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Blanka Witka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Julia Mrozewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Dorota Czaj
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Maja Małecka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Zuzanna Pawłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Wiktoria Małys
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Marta Czerwonka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Jadwiga Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Tatiana Trościanka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Wiktoria Maślej
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Maya Kelati
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Sandra Skrzypczyńska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Maja Słabicka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Zuzanna Gałła
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Marta Próchno
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Sara Warakomska
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Aleksandra Zamachowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Zuzanna Kwaśniewska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Aleksandra Herczyńska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |