ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotr Resiak | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 6 | 116 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 38 | 39.5000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Michał Bora | AK Orły Wrocław | 5 | 98 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 65.4000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Aleks Bochenek | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 6 | 96 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Tyberiusz Sokólski | AK Orły Wrocław | 3 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Mateusz Piksa | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 6 | 64 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Michał Szadura | WKK II Wrocław | 6 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Mikołaj Piekarski | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 5 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 59.3000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Wiktor Szydłowski | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 5 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Marcel Bochenek | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 5 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Konrad Kozioł | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 5 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Tymon Piątkowski | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 6 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Kyryl Kuznetsov | WKK II Wrocław | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Mateusz Sawicki | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Nikodem Radwański | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 5 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 64.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Hubert Hartwich | AK Orły Wrocław | 2 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Antoni Jaśkiewicz | WKK II Wrocław | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Oskar Kamiński | WKK II Wrocław | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Leon Stępień | WKK II Wrocław | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Tomasz Witczak | AK Orły Wrocław | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Piotr Hejke | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Jakub Wojtysiak | AK Orły Wrocław | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Hugo Sienkiewicz | AK Orły Wrocław | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Maksym Jakubowski | AK Orły Wrocław | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Roch Błaszczak | WKK II Wrocław | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Aleksander Kochajkiewicz | WKK II Wrocław | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Jan Łuczak | AK Orły Wrocław | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Kacper Koperek | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Ksawery Sawicki | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Franciszek Łapeta | AK Orły Wrocław | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Jan Chrzanowski | AK Orły Wrocław | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Maksymilian Stawiarz | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Maksymilian Gubernat | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Tobiasz Laddach | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Nataniel Szczebiotowski | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Adam Szczucki | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Wiktor Podłużny | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Krystian Bączkowski | WKK II Wrocław | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Jan Grudniewski | AK Orły Wrocław | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Oliwier Załęcki | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Maksym Stroński | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Bernard Koziura | WKK II Wrocław | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Szymon Meszczyński | AK Orły Wrocław | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Jan Łozowski | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Karol Baliński | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Brandon Werkowski | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Łukasz Kulesza | AK Orły Wrocław | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Bartosz Chęciński | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Michał Jaskólski | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Antoni Grabowski | WKK II Wrocław | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Kacper Skwarek | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Ivan Semenychev | AK Orły Wrocław | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Krzysztof Kosiba | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Borys Cyganik | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Cezary Makowski | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Kacper Ogrodnik | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Kacper Janczak | AK Orły Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Filip Kruszewski | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Szymon Górnicki | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Jakub Żuberek | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Jakub Goszcz | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Bartosz Maciągowski | WKK II Wrocław | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Vladyslav Kuznetsov | WKK II Wrocław | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Dominik Rabsztyn | AK Orły Wrocław | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Karol Burda | AK Orły Wrocław | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Karol Śliwiński | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Ignacy Siemiątkowski | WKK II Wrocław | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Kamil Muszalski | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Leon Siek | WKK II Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Marcel Wasilewski | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Stanisław Dusza | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Kamil Jóźwiak | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Yurii Belichenko | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Antoni Nikodem | AK Orły Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Ignacy Marchewicz | AK Orły Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Iwo Mirek | WKK II Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Julian Szymczak | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Filip Dobosz | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Kornel Markowski | AK Orły Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Paweł Chimiak | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Bruno Zarzecki | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Oskar Sękiewicz | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Ryszard Wiśniewski | MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Szymon Czyż | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Karol Koperek | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |