1. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
217 |
21.70 |
2. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
213 |
21.30 |
3. |
Martyna Główczak
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
184 |
20.44 |
4. |
Milena Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
154 |
17.11 |
5. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
133 |
13.30 |
6. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
10 |
130 |
13.00 |
7. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
128 |
12.80 |
8. |
Julia Rakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
128 |
14.22 |
9. |
Zofia Słomka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
10 |
126 |
12.60 |
10. |
Maria Hotowy
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
10 |
125 |
12.50 |
11. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
12. |
Martyna Hatała
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
10 |
109 |
10.90 |
13. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
10 |
109 |
10.90 |
14. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
9 |
108 |
12.00 |
15. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
107 |
11.89 |
16. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice |
6 |
107 |
17.83 |
17. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
18. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
104 |
14.86 |
19. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
98 |
9.80 |
20. |
Julia Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
9 |
82 |
9.11 |
21. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
22. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
23. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
24. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
25. |
Maja Gniewosz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
64 |
6.40 |
26. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
27. |
Nela Tomiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
60 |
6.67 |
28. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
29. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
30. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
31. |
Urszula Sacha
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
32. |
Gabriela Łuczak
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
33. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
34. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
35. |
Maja Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
36. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
37. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
9 |
31 |
3.44 |
38. |
Julia Morawska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
28 |
3.11 |
39. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
40. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
41. |
Zofia Marciniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
42. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS I Polkowice |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
43. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
44. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
45. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
46. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
47. |
Lena Graboń
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
48. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
49. |
Natalia Gliga
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
50. |
Sonia Michalska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
51. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
52. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
53. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
54. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
55. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
56. |
Zofia Pastuszka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
57. |
Paulina Tarnawska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
58. |
Dominika Kęsik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
59. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
60. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
61. |
Adriana Kujawa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
62. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
63. |
Amelia Małecka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Marta Hubert
|
WSTK Wschowa |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Julia Stelmach
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |