1. |
Zofia Słomka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
144 |
24.00 |
2. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
140 |
23.33 |
3. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
138 |
23.00 |
4. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
130 |
26.00 |
5. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
6 |
125 |
20.83 |
6. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
6 |
119 |
19.83 |
7. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
MKS I Polkowice |
4 |
105 |
26.25 |
8. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
9. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
10. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
96 |
16.00 |
11. |
Martyna Hatała
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
96 |
16.00 |
12. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
91 |
15.17 |
13. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
14. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
15. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
16. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
17. |
Katarzyna Wilk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
18. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
73 |
18.25 |
19. |
Urszula Sacha
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
20. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
21. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
22. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
23. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
24. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
25. |
Martyna Główczak
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
63 |
15.75 |
26. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice |
4 |
62 |
15.50 |
27. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
28. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
29. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
30. |
Nela Tomiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
57 |
11.40 |
31. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
56 |
11.20 |
32. |
Julia Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
4 |
55 |
13.75 |
33. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
34. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
35. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
36. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
37. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
38. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
39. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
46 |
11.50 |
40. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
41. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
42. |
Olivia Beharier-Mróz
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
43. |
Maja Gniewosz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
44. |
Julia Rakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
45. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
46. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
47. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
48. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
49. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
50. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
51. |
Nadia Żarnowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
52. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
53. |
Julia Zawadzka
|
MKS II Polkowice |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
54. |
Maja Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
55. |
Milena Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
56. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
57. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
58. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
59. |
Karolina Wierzgacz
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
60. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
30 |
7.50 |
61. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
62. |
Iga Zawieja
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
63. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
64. |
Dominika Kęsik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
65. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
66. |
Maria Hotowy
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
67. |
Pola Saran
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
68. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
69. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
70. |
Joanna Hutnik
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
71. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
72. |
Jennyfer Bevelacqua
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
73. |
Sonia Michalska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
74. |
Lena Graboń
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
75. |
Zofia Marciniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
76. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
77. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
78. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
79. |
Oliwia Olender
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
80. |
Maja Gawron
|
MKS I Polkowice |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
81. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS I Polkowice |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
82. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
83. |
Jaryna Mironova
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
84. |
Agata Klofta
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
85. |
Paula Pytel
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
86. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
87. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
88. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
89. |
Hanna Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
90. |
Karolina Skrzyńska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
91. |
Nadia Wenerska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
92. |
Paulina Hojdeczko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
93. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
94. |
Małgorzata Przelazły
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
95. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
96. |
Anna Ledzianowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
97. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
98. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
99. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
100. |
Laura Łaban
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
101. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
102. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
103. |
Julia Stelmach
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
104. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
105. |
Aleksandra Nowicka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
106. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
107. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
108. |
Karina Ćwikowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
109. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
110. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
111. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
112. |
Emilia Koreń
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
113. |
Helena Sługocka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
114. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
115. |
Ewa Łapka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
116. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
117. |
Ida Wójcicka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
118. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
119. |
Patrycja Wawrzyniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
120. |
Nadia Wiśniewska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
121. |
Kaja Zatońska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
122. |
Maria Jastrzębska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
123. |
Lilianna Kucharska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
124. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
125. |
Martyna Nehrebecka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
126. |
Hanna Pietluch
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
127. |
Emilia Osika
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
128. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
129. |
Zuzanna Kiwak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
130. |
Maja Potocka
|
MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
131. |
Julia Kulik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
132. |
Zuzanna Matczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
133. |
Nadia Szabłykin
|
MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
134. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Gabriela Łomoć
|
MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Marta Hubert
|
WSTK Wschowa |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Hanna Litorowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Amelia Małecka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Aneta Zabagło
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Zuzanna Chalecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Martyna Kukułka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |