1. |
Julia Rakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
182 |
14.00 |
2. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
160 |
14.55 |
3. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
170 |
17.00 |
4. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
192 |
12.00 |
5. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
7.19 |
6. |
Julia Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
139 |
10.69 |
7. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
7.69 |
8. |
Ida Wójcicka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
9. |
Katarzyna Wilk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
192 |
13.71 |
10. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
7.80 |
11. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.77 |
12. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
338 |
22.53 |
13. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
6.50 |
14. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
254 |
18.14 |
15. |
Sonia Michalska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
2.92 |
16. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
6.64 |
17. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
8.81 |
18. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
11.60 |
19. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.67 |
20. |
Maja Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
4.79 |
21. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
5.00 |
22. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
10.50 |
23. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
4.21 |
24. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
8.00 |
25. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.43 |
26. |
Martyna Główczak
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
247 |
19.00 |
27. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
28. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.91 |
29. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.60 |
30. |
Julia Morawska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.44 |
31. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
234 |
14.63 |
32. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
190 |
11.88 |
33. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
1.69 |
34. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.67 |
35. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
113 |
7.53 |
36. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
5.44 |
37. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
230 |
14.38 |
38. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
239 |
15.93 |
39. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
6.53 |
40. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.71 |
41. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
6.80 |
42. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
6.69 |
43. |
Lena Graboń
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.67 |
44. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
5.73 |
45. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
11.60 |
46. |
Milena Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
158 |
11.29 |
47. |
Olivia Beharier-Mróz
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
7.40 |
48. |
Maria Hotowy
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
136 |
10.46 |
49. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
7.85 |
50. |
Aleksandra Nowicka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.50 |
51. |
Hanna Mech
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.29 |
52. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
2.47 |
53. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
325 |
21.67 |
54. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.13 |
55. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
11.23 |
56. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
9.73 |
57. |
Joanna Hutnik
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
6.89 |
58. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
5.60 |
59. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
221 |
15.79 |
60. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
1.69 |
61. |
Julia Stelmach
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.62 |
62. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
99 |
7.62 |
63. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.31 |
64. |
Karolina Skrzyńska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.36 |
65. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS I Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.29 |
66. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
210 |
13.13 |
67. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
68. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.36 |
69. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
6.44 |
70. |
Zuzanna Kiwak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
71. |
Pola Saran
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
4.60 |
72. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.60 |
73. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
MKS I Polkowice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
308 |
25.67 |
74. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
7.79 |
75. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.21 |
76. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.38 |
77. |
Paulina Hojdeczko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.82 |
78. |
Julia Zawadzka
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
6.08 |
79. |
Nadia Szabłykin
|
MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Gabriela Łomoć
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
-2 |
-0.29 |
81. |
Nadia Żarnowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
82. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
10.83 |
83. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
16.25 |
84. |
Natalia Gliga
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
3.11 |
85. |
Maja Gniewosz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
79 |
4.94 |
86. |
Zofia Marciniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
2.69 |
87. |
Marta Hubert
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
-3 |
-0.33 |
88. |
Urszula Sacha
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
6.06 |
89. |
Hanna Litorowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
90. |
Amelia Małecka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
5.25 |
92. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
6.31 |
93. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
208 |
16.00 |
94. |
Patrycja Wawrzyniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.55 |
95. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.18 |
96. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
6.88 |
97. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.09 |
98. |
Dominika Kęsik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.91 |
99. |
Nela Tomiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
7.71 |
100. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.70 |
101. |
Jaryna Mironova
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.09 |
102. |
Nadia Wiśniewska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.78 |
103. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
3.92 |
104. |
Kaja Zatońska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.46 |
105. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
-4 |
-0.40 |
106. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.33 |
107. |
Martyna Hatała
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
161 |
10.06 |
108. |
Zofia Słomka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
251 |
15.69 |
109. |
Zofia Pastuszka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
110. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
1.63 |
111. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.60 |
112. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
4.57 |
113. |
Laura Łaban
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.30 |
114. |
Martyna Nehrebecka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.64 |
115. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.00 |
116. |
Iga Zawieja
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
5.42 |
117. |
Karina Ćwikowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.11 |
118. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
119. |
Zuzanna Matczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
120. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
5.43 |
121. |
Oliwia Olender
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.73 |
122. |
Agata Klofta
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.46 |
123. |
Anna Ledzianowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.00 |
124. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
5.57 |
125. |
Helena Sługocka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.64 |
126. |
Jennyfer Bevelacqua
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
2.86 |
127. |
Lilianna Kucharska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.14 |
128. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
5.56 |
129. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
1.87 |
130. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.64 |
131. |
Kornelia Szurowska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |