ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martyna Główczak | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 467 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 94 | 64.9000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 455 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Blanka Warsińska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 13 | 375 | 13 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 78 | 60.3000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Natalia Borsuk | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 13 | 300 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 69 | 71.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Joanna Mrowiec | KKS Siechnice | 12 | 288 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 71 | 49.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Patrycja Kurkowska | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 14 | 233 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 53 | 67.9000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Inga Patrzałek | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 12 | 211 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 41 | 63.4000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Lidia Walczak | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 14 | 201 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 53 | 66.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Klaudia Pilichowska | MKS II Polkowice | 11 | 196 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 78 | 43.6000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Zofia Słomka | KKS Siechnice | 13 | 194 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Karolina Kaławaj | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 13 | 185 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 61 | 37.7000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Klaudia Falkowska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 12 | 184 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 45 | 51.1000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Martyna Hatała | KKS Siechnice | 13 | 180 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 81 | 44.4000 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Julia Saleta | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 175 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 73 | 54.8000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Antonina Kończak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 11 | 174 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 53.5000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Natalia Welc | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 172 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 57 | 45.6000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Julia Bęczkowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 12 | 168 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35 | 60.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Katarzyna Bajus | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 160 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27 | 66.7000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Katarzyna Góra | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 8 | 159 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Aleksandra Chudek | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 14 | 158 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 38.5000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Natalia Skarżyńska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 10 | 155 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Klaudia Kaleta | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 13 | 154 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 57 | 56.1000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Dominika Puzio | MKS I Polkowice | 10 | 147 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 51 | 64.7000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Julia Molik | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 147 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 61 | 50.8000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Julia Orzeł | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 133 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 75.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Zuzanna Stolarz | KKS Siechnice | 13 | 131 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Pola Welc | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 129 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 57 | 61.4000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Laura Łukowska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 10 | 119 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 36 | 44.4000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Aleksandra Kukuła | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 14 | 118 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 31.1000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Weronika Dec | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 9 | 117 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Gabriela Olszowa | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 14 | 115 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32 | 59.4000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Zuzanna Stępień | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 114 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Julia Domańska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 11 | 113 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 53 | 35.8000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Zuzanna Nowotny | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 111 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 57 | 54.4000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Dobrochna Bogus | MKS I Polkowice | 7 | 108 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Amelia Saleta | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 107 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 54 | 35.2000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Magdalena Świątek | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 14 | 105 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.2000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Weronika Piotrowicz | MKS I Polkowice | 10 | 103 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Aleksandra Woźniak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 11 | 101 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 63.6000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Oliwia Piasna | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 14 | 99 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 33 | 57.6000 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Izabela Romaszko | MKS II Polkowice | 12 | 98 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 31.4000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Julia Michalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 13 | 97 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 57 | 50.9000 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Julia Surdyk | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 97 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 45.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Anastazja Owczarzak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 9 | 96 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 72.2000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Maja Michalska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 11 | 94 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 52.4000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Wiktoria Sobczyk | MKS I Polkowice | 9 | 92 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Lena Wierzbińska | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 91 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 36.8000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Amelia Zyzańska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 10 | 91 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Maja Najmrodzka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Sandra Łukowska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 12 | 88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 33.3000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Julia Murat | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 12 | 88 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 57.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Sandra Wanecka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 5 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27 | 63.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Sonia Michalska | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 83 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 63.2000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Lena Surowiec | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 13 | 83 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 46.2000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Gabriela Łuczak | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 10 | 83 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 42.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Maria Turkiewicz | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 12 | 81 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 43 | 25.6000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Oliwia Góral | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 13 | 81 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 41.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Lena Frontczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 81 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 32.1000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Maria Hotowy | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 9 | 79 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 80.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Amelia Pokora | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 14 | 78 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Alicja Mądry | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 12 | 74 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Małgorzata Sawaryn | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 14 | 70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 28.6000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Paulina Klich | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Marta Suwała | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 7 | 68 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 59.1000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Lena Cichosz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 8 | 68 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Nela Tomiak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.2000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Maja Boreczek | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Olga Pitura | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 12 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 25.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Martyna Sączawa | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 12 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Maja Majerska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Zuzanna Wołowiec | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 10 | 62 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Julia Łysakowska | MKS I Polkowice | 11 | 61 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Nicol Jarosz | MKS II Polkowice | 11 | 61 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 37 | 37.8000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Maja Despud | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Natalia Gliga | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 7 | 59 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Hanna Polak | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 10 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Joanna Hutnik | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 8 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Oliwia Stefaniak | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 10 | 55 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Oliwia Mora | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 12 | 55 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Julia Morawska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 12 | 50 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Natasza Misiorna | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 50 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 33.3000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Hanna Michalska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 13 | 50 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Aleksandra Skrzypczak | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 6 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 29.4000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Alicja Tylkowska | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Martyna Kędziora | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 9 | 49 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Emilia Stala | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 8 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Luiza Tylawska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 11 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Magdalena Krzysztofik | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 8 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Małgorzata Golema | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 8 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 27.6000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | Zofia Gliniak | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 7 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 30.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Natalia Kaciuba | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 5 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | Bianka Szewczyk | MKS II Polkowice | 10 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 26.1000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92. | Marta Zgała | MKS II Polkowice | 11 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93. | Martyna Owczarek | MKS II Polkowice | 12 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94. | Magdalena Łosyk | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95. | Daria Pilimon | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 13 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96. | Ida Wójcicka | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 14 | 39 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97. | Julia Kicińska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 13 | 38 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98. | Małgorzata Łukasik | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 9 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
99. | Zuzanna Kurek | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 10 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100. | Joanna Sarnecka | KKS Siechnice | 12 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101. | Karolina Wierzgacz | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 7 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102. | Julia Młudzik | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 32.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103. | Alicja Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104. | Emilia Kasprzyk | KKS Siechnice | 12 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105. | Antonina Huzar | WSTK Wschowa | 10 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
106. | Julia Łagowska | MKS I Polkowice | 10 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
107. | Antonina Lubińska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 11 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108. | Julia Kościukiewicz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109. | Lena Graboń | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 13 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110. | Justyna Zawół | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111. | Oliwia Możdżeń | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112. | Wiktoria Domaradzka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113. | Weronika Jarząbek | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 7 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114. | Martyna Nehrebecka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 7 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
115. | Wiktoria Brzezińska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 14 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116. | Daria Dudek | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117. | Katarzyna Sarnecka | KKS Siechnice | 13 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
118. | Kamila Paśkiewicz | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119. | Oliwia Ruszczak | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
120. | Kinga Obuchowicz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
121. | Natalia Wróblewska | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 10 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
122. | Nadia Karpińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
123. | Sara Bułkowska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
124. | Anna Bortolotto | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
125. | Zuzanna Byczkowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
126. | Julia Stelmach | KKS Siechnice | 12 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
127. | Karolina Skrzyńska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 7 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
128. | Julia Arendarska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
129. | Magdalena Mrowiec | KKS Siechnice | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
130. | Hanna Błach | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
131. | Urszula Juskowiak | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
132. | Hanna Wesoły | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
133. | Milena Gąssowska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
134. | Patrycja Łukasik | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 12 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
135. | Kalina Kowalska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 13 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
136. | Milena Gryszko | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
137. | Hanna Szarek | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 33.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
138. | Helena Zapolska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 11 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
139. | Dobrawa Kwiatkowska | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
140. | Ewa Bogacz | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 12 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
141. | Oktawia Kierniej | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
142. | Olimpia Szymańska | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 10 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
143. | Emilia Fica | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
144. | Łucja Kojro | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
145. | Maja Chojnowska | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
146. | Jagoda Bielecka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
147. | Amelia Świeżowska | MKS I Polkowice | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
148. | Paulina Jagodzka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
149. | Pola Glapa | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
150. | Hanna Łapińska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
151. | Nikola Nowak | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
152. | Jagna Cymara | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
153. | Anna Nikodym | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
154. | Emilia Koreń | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
155. | Nikola Witoś | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
156. | Anastazja Gurgul | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
157. | Zuzanna Laps | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
158. | Julia Płudowska | WSTK Wschowa | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22.2000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
159. | Wiktoria Orzeł | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
160. | Hanna Klepuszewska | MKS II Polkowice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
161. | Milena Roszkiewicz | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
162. | Adriana Kujawa | WSTK Wschowa | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
163. | Julia Grochowalska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
164. | Julia Kochajkiewicz | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
165. | Agata Kołodziej | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 7 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
166. | Anna Kalińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
167. | Natalia Rysio | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
168. | Emilia Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
169. | Paulina Biała | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
170. | Dominika Kuczyńska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
171. | Małgorzata Przelazły | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
172. | Zuzanna Ostrowska | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
173. | Amelia Żabicka | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 14 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
174. | Oliwia Kozina | MKS II Polkowice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
175. | Maria Sokolska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
176. | Arife Gülcimen | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
177. | Aleksandra Bobowska | MKS II Polkowice | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
178. | Tatiana Topisz | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
179. | Malwina Żamojda | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
180. | Kamila Krausiewicz | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
181. | Paulina Pastusiak | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
182. | Marta Prędka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
183. | Klara Bartkowska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
184. | Justyna Sołtysiak | KKS Siechnice | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
185. | Marlena Byczkowska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
186. | Amelia Babczyńska | MKS II Polkowice | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
187. | Lena Olejniczak | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
188. | Dominika Kęsik | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
189. | Martyna Machocka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
190. | Maja Gawron | MKS II Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
191. | Zuzanna Banasiewicz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
192. | Martyna Wiśniewska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
193. | Julia Kwiecień | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
194. | Paulina Jaśkowiak | WSTK Wschowa | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
195. | Iga Gasperowicz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
196. | Hanna Mech | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
197. | Maria Żynkowska | MKS II Polkowice | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
198. | Karolina Kąkol | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
199. | Adrianna Bogdał | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
200. | Natalia Głowaczewska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
201. | Natalia Antoniewicz | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
202. | Nikola Dzieciuch | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
203. | Natalia Gała | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
204. | Oliwia Kreczetowska | WSTK Wschowa | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
205. | Maja Konieczna | WSTK Wschowa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
206. | Aleksandra Nowicka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
207. | Marta Malec | MKS II Polkowice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
208. | Emilia Osika | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
209. | Izabela Ludwiczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
210. | Julia Jankowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
211. | Ewa Łapka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
212. | Anna Augustyniak | KKS Siechnice | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
213. | Maria Jastrzębska | KKS Siechnice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
214. | Zofia Pastuszka | KKS Siechnice | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
215. | Patrycja Warzych | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
216. | Ewa Pietras | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
217. | Paulina Adamus | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
218. | Zuzanna Chalecka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
219. | Martyna Kukułka | KKS Siechnice | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
220. | Oliwia Zatorska | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
221. | Julia Pestka | KKS Siechnice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
222. | Wiktoria Zadka | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
223. | Wiktoria Sikorska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
224. | Róża Stawarz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
225. | Zuzanna Sobkowiak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
226. | Maja Mastaj | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
227. | Paulina Sendrowicz | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
228. | Maja Kobylańska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
229. | Wiktoria Łukaszuk | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
230. | Aneta Zabagło | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
231. | Natalia Ozimińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
232. | Weronika Smoła | KKS Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
233. | Milena Jelonek | KKS Siechnice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
234. | Aleksandra Koniuszy | MKS II Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
235. | Aleksandra Kaczmarczyk | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
236. | Oliwia Sztanga | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
237. | Dominika Augustyniak | KKS Siechnice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
238. | Karolina Pokrywka | KKS Siechnice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
239. | Amelia Słabosz | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
240. | Paulina Nowak | KKS Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
241. | Zofia Osieleniec | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
242. | Julia Nowakowska | MKS II Polkowice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
243. | Julia Cebulska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
244. | Olesia Oliva | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |