ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martyna Główczak | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 17 | 606 | 17 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 132 | 62.9000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 581 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Blanka Warsińska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 21 | 600 | 21 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 140 | 58.6000 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 598 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Joanna Mrowiec | KKS Siechnice | 20 | 438 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 116 | 49.1000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 388 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Klaudia Pilichowska | MKS II Polkowice | 19 | 381 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 123 | 40.7000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Natalia Borsuk | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 21 | 379 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 88 | 67.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Inga Patrzałek | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 20 | 357 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 74 | 54.1000 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Julia Molik | WSTK Wschowa | 20 | 330 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 134 | 50.0000 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Patrycja Kurkowska | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 20 | 325 | 20 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 66 | 72.7000 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Natalia Skarżyńska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 18 | 314 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 43 | 62.8000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Dominika Puzio | MKS I Polkowice | 17 | 313 | 17 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 104 | 57.7000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Katarzyna Bajus | MKS I Polkowice | 20 | 298 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 45 | 71.1000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Katarzyna Góra | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 14 | 295 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 63 | 44.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Lidia Walczak | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 22 | 282 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 67 | 67.2000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Karolina Kaławaj | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 21 | 282 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 107 | 33.6000 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Antonina Kończak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 18 | 276 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 60 | 53.3000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Zofia Słomka | KKS Siechnice | 21 | 276 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 50.0000 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Julia Orzeł | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 18 | 261 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 42 | 76.2000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Zuzanna Stolarz | KKS Siechnice | 21 | 261 | 21 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 41.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Laura Łukowska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 18 | 255 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 72 | 41.7000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Natalia Welc | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 20 | 238 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 78 | 52.6000 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Julia Bęczkowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 20 | 238 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 55 | 52.7000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Klaudia Falkowska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 19 | 235 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 81 | 42.0000 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Klaudia Kaleta | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 21 | 233 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 98 | 53.1000 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Weronika Dec | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 15 | 226 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 45.7000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Martyna Hatała | KKS Siechnice | 21 | 221 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 114 | 43.0000 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Julia Domańska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 19 | 213 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 79 | 34.2000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Aleksandra Chudek | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 22 | 204 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 38.9000 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Pola Welc | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 20 | 204 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 89 | 65.2000 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Dobrochna Bogus | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 197 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 46.4000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Zuzanna Stępień | MKS I Polkowice | 19 | 181 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 44.8000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Anastazja Owczarzak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 17 | 181 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 69.2000 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Julia Saleta | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 175 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 73 | 54.8000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Weronika Piotrowicz | MKS I Polkowice | 18 | 173 | 18 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 65.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Maja Majerska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 15 | 171 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 52 | 38.5000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Izabela Romaszko | MKS II Polkowice | 18 | 168 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 30.9000 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Julia Michalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 21 | 166 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 102 | 44.1000 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Lena Wierzbińska | WSTK Wschowa | 19 | 166 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 43 | 62.8000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Maja Michalska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 19 | 158 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 54.8000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Aleksandra Woźniak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 19 | 157 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 61.5000 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Maja Najmrodzka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 18 | 154 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 41.9000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Lena Frontczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 17 | 154 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 36.8000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Amelia Saleta | WSTK Wschowa | 19 | 153 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 94 | 37.2000 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Sandra Łukowska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 18 | 151 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 44 | 34.1000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Julia Surdyk | MKS I Polkowice | 20 | 150 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 57 | 42.1000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Oliwia Stefaniak | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 18 | 147 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 37.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Martyna Sączawa | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 20 | 143 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 46 | 32.6000 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Gabriela Olszowa | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 22 | 141 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 44 | 54.5000 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Marta Suwała | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 15 | 137 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 76 | 46.1000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Magdalena Świątek | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 20 | 136 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 39 | 48.7000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Lena Cichosz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 13 | 132 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 55.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Aleksandra Kukuła | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 21 | 132 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 49 | 32.7000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Nela Tomiak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 16 | 132 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 58 | 37.9000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Luiza Tylawska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 19 | 126 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 57.1000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Lena Surowiec | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 21 | 125 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 55 | 49.1000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Sonia Michalska | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 17 | 123 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 59.3000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Oliwia Piasna | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 22 | 118 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 56.4000 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Amelia Zyzańska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 15 | 116 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 40.7000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Nicol Jarosz | MKS II Polkowice | 17 | 113 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 45 | 37.8000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Zuzanna Nowotny | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 111 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 57 | 54.4000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Maria Turkiewicz | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 18 | 111 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 70 | 27.1000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Julia Murat | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 19 | 110 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 54.8000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Natasza Misiorna | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 19 | 109 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 27.3000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Oliwia Góral | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 21 | 109 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 43 | 41.9000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Sandra Wanecka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 7 | 109 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 31 | 64.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Julia Łysakowska | MKS I Polkowice | 19 | 104 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 34.8000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Maria Hotowy | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 15 | 103 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 60.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Olga Pitura | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 19 | 100 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 51 | 29.4000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Zuzanna Wołowiec | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 15 | 95 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 43.8000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Wiktoria Sobczyk | MKS I Polkowice | 11 | 94 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Julia Morawska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 18 | 92 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 53.3000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Małgorzata Golema | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 14 | 92 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 45 | 28.9000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Gabriela Łuczak | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 12 | 90 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 40.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Wiktoria Domaradzka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 17 | 87 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 60.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Paulina Klich | MKS I Polkowice | 17 | 86 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Amelia Pokora | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 18 | 86 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Alicja Mądry | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 17 | 86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 58.8000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Małgorzata Sawaryn | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 20 | 86 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 44 | 31.8000 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Martyna Owczarek | MKS II Polkowice | 20 | 86 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 38 | 34.2000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Maja Despud | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 18 | 84 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 38.5000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Marta Zgała | MKS II Polkowice | 19 | 84 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31 | 45.2000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Bianka Szewczyk | MKS II Polkowice | 18 | 81 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 31.0000 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Hanna Polak | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 16 | 79 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Alicja Tylkowska | MKS I Polkowice | 19 | 77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Hanna Michalska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 18 | 77 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 37.5000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Oliwia Mora | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 19 | 73 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Anna Bortolotto | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 10 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 33.3000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Zuzanna Kurek | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 18 | 70 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 36.1000 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Paulina Jagodzka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 15 | 69 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 46.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | Magdalena Łosyk | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 20 | 68 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 42.1000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Natalia Gliga | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 9 | 68 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 31.8000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | Sara Bułkowska | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 14 | 66 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92. | Martyna Kędziora | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 13 | 65 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 25.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93. | Maja Boreczek | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94. | Magdalena Krzysztofik | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 16 | 64 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95. | Antonina Huzar | WSTK Wschowa | 17 | 63 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96. | Małgorzata Łukasik | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 17 | 63 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 31.4000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97. | Joanna Hutnik | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 10 | 62 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98. | Daria Dudek | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 20 | 57 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 20.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
99. | Antonina Lubińska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 19 | 56 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100. | Julia Kościukiewicz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 14 | 56 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101. | Joanna Sarnecka | KKS Siechnice | 20 | 54 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102. | Zofia Gliniak | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 8 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 31.4000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103. | Ida Wójcicka | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 22 | 50 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1000 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104. | Martyna Nehrebecka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 9 | 50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105. | Urszula Juskowiak | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 12 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
106. | Aleksandra Skrzypczak | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 6 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 29.4000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
107. | Maja Chojnowska | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 14 | 49 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 20.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108. | Natalia Kaciuba | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 6 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109. | Wiktoria Brzezińska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 20 | 48 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 30.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110. | Emilia Stala | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 8 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111. | Katarzyna Sarnecka | KKS Siechnice | 21 | 47 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112. | Julia Młudzik | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 12 | 45 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113. | Karolina Wierzgacz | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 13 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 42.9000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114. | Daria Pilimon | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 15 | 44 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
115. | Kinga Obuchowicz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 17 | 43 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116. | Julia Łagowska | MKS I Polkowice | 16 | 43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117. | Lena Graboń | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 20 | 43 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
118. | Paulina Jaśkowiak | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119. | Emilia Kasprzyk | KKS Siechnice | 20 | 41 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
120. | Julia Kicińska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 18 | 40 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
121. | Milena Gryszko | Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław | 9 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 28.6000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
122. | Hanna Wesoły | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 14 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
123. | Alicja Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 9 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
124. | Weronika Jarząbek | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 9 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
125. | Jagna Cymara | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 17 | 36 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
126. | Nikola Witoś | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 14 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 35.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
127. | Nadia Karpińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||||
128. | Kalina Kowalska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 19 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
129. | Justyna Zawół | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
130. | Julia Stelmach | KKS Siechnice | 20 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||
131. | Oliwia Możdżeń | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
132. | Oliwia Ruszczak | WSTK Wschowa | 17 | 31 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
133. | Patrycja Łukasik | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 18 | 31 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
134. | Zuzanna Byczkowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 12 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
135. | Dobrawa Kwiatkowska | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 12 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
136. | Hanna Klepuszewska | MKS II Polkowice | 19 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 43.5000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
137. | Milena Gąssowska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 9 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 40.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
138. | Hanna Błach | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 12 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
139. | Kamila Paśkiewicz | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
140. | Nikola Dzieciuch | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 31.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
141. | Ewa Bogacz | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 16 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
142. | Zuzanna Laps | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 18 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
143. | Jagoda Bielecka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 17 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
144. | Natalia Wróblewska | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
145. | Katarzyna Wilk | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
146. | Helena Zapolska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 13 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
147. | Amelia Świeżowska | MKS I Polkowice | 12 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
148. | Karolina Skrzyńska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 8 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
149. | Olimpia Szymańska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 15 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
150. | Julia Arendarska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 10 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
151. | Magdalena Mrowiec | KKS Siechnice | 11 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
152. | Zuzanna Ostrowska | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 13 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
153. | Julia Kochajkiewicz | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
154. | Agata Kołodziej | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
155. | Maria Sokolska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 10 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
156. | Anna Kalińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
157. | Małgorzata Przelazły | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
158. | Hanna Szarek | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
159. | Adriana Kujawa | WSTK Wschowa | 18 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
160. | Maja Konieczna | WSTK Wschowa | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
161. | Iga Gasperowicz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
162. | Wiktoria Orzeł | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 10 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
163. | Zuzanna Banasiewicz | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 14 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
164. | Pola Glapa | WSTK Wschowa | 18 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
165. | Oktawia Kierniej | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
166. | Hanna Łapińska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
167. | Amelia Żabicka | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 20 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
168. | Martyna Machocka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 11 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 26.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
169. | Emilia Fica | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 11 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
170. | Maria Żynkowska | MKS II Polkowice | 18 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
171. | Ewa Łapka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
172. | Milena Roszkiewicz | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 20 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
173. | Łucja Kojro | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
174. | Lena Olejniczak | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
175. | Zofia Przybylska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
176. | Dominika Kęsik | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
177. | Emilia Koreń | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
178. | Nikola Nowak | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
179. | Anna Nikodym | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
180. | Anastazja Gurgul | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
181. | Julia Płudowska | WSTK Wschowa | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22.2000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
182. | Arife Gülcimen | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
183. | Natalia Rysio | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
184. | Maja Gawron | MKS II Polkowice | 14 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
185. | Emilia Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 16 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
186. | Karolina Kąkol | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 15 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
187. | Tatiana Topisz | WSTK Wschowa | 18 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
188. | Natalia Głowaczewska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
189. | Julia Grochowalska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
190. | Marta Prędka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
191. | Amelia Babczyńska | MKS II Polkowice | 16 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
192. | Aleksandra Bobowska | MKS II Polkowice | 16 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
193. | Paulina Sendrowicz | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
194. | Paulina Biała | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
195. | Dominika Kuczyńska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
196. | Oliwia Kozina | MKS II Polkowice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
197. | Wiktoria Zadka | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 15 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
198. | Julia Jankowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
199. | Malwina Żamojda | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
200. | Kamila Krausiewicz | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
201. | Paulina Pastusiak | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
202. | Klara Bartkowska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
203. | Justyna Sołtysiak | KKS Siechnice | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
204. | Marlena Byczkowska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
205. | Julia Nowakowska | MKS II Polkowice | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
206. | Hanna Mech | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
207. | Paula Pytel | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
208. | Martyna Wiśniewska | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
209. | Julia Kwiecień | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
210. | Emilia Osika | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
211. | Zofia Pastuszka | KKS Siechnice | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
212. | Adrianna Bogdał | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
213. | Patrycja Warzych | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
214. | Natalia Antoniewicz | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
215. | Paulina Adamus | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
216. | Natalia Gała | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
217. | Oliwia Kreczetowska | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
218. | Róża Stawarz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
219. | Aleksandra Nowicka | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
220. | Marta Malec | MKS II Polkowice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
221. | Izabela Ludwiczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
222. | Wiktoria Łukaszuk | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
223. | Anna Augustyniak | KKS Siechnice | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
224. | Maria Jastrzębska | KKS Siechnice | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
225. | Ewa Pietras | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
226. | Zuzanna Chalecka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
227. | Martyna Kukułka | KKS Siechnice | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
228. | Oliwia Zatorska | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
229. | Julia Pestka | KKS Siechnice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
230. | Daria Szatkowska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
231. | Olesia Oliva | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
232. | Wiktoria Sikorska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
233. | Zuzanna Sobkowiak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
234. | Maja Mastaj | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
235. | Julia Papaj | MKS II Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
236. | Maja Kobylańska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
237. | Aneta Zabagło | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
238. | Natalia Ozimińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
239. | Weronika Smoła | KKS Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
240. | Milena Jelonek | KKS Siechnice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
241. | Aleksandra Koniuszy | MKS II Polkowice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
242. | Aleksandra Kaczmarczyk | MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
243. | Laura Łaban | 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
244. | Oliwia Sztanga | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
245. | Dominika Augustyniak | KKS Siechnice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
246. | Karolina Pokrywka | KKS Siechnice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
247. | Amelia Słabosz | KKS Siechnice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
248. | Paulina Nowak | KKS Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
249. | Zofia Osieleniec | KKS Siechnice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
250. | Julia Cebulska | MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |