1. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
73 |
9.13 |
49.3 |
2. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
62 |
7.75 |
56.5 |
3. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
53 |
7.57 |
50.9 |
4. |
Pola Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
32 |
4.00 |
71.9 |
5. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
45 |
5.63 |
48.9 |
6. |
Marta Suwała
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
54 |
6.75 |
40.7 |
7. |
Lena Wierzbińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
24 |
3.00 |
83.3 |
8. |
Klaudia Kaleta
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
41 |
5.13 |
48.8 |
9. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
45 |
5.63 |
35.6 |
10. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
40 |
5.71 |
40 |
11. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
25 |
3.13 |
64 |
12. |
Natalia Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
21 |
2.63 |
71.4 |
13. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
18 |
2.25 |
77.8 |
14. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
33 |
4.13 |
42.4 |
15. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
33 |
4.13 |
39.4 |
16. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
46 |
5.75 |
28.3 |
17. |
Maja Majerska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
38 |
4.75 |
31.6 |
18. |
Julia Morawska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
17 |
2.83 |
64.7 |
19. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
36 |
5.14 |
30.6 |
20. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
17 |
2.13 |
58.8 |
21. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
19 |
2.38 |
52.6 |
22. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
24 |
3.00 |
37.5 |
23. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
20 |
2.50 |
45 |
24. |
Antonina Kończak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
17 |
2.43 |
52.9 |
25. |
Lena Surowiec
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
16 |
2.00 |
56.3 |
26. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
18 |
3.60 |
50 |
27. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
40 |
28. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
17 |
2.13 |
47.1 |
29. |
Milena Gryszko
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
17 |
3.40 |
29.4 |