1. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Milena Gryszko
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Lena Graboń
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Lena Surowiec
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Julia Murat
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Natalia Rysio
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Lena Wierzbińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Maria Hotowy
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Alicja Mądry
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Nadia Karpińska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Zuzanna Byczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Hanna Polak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Karolina Wierzgacz
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Tatiana Topisz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Pola Glapa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Zofia Pastuszka
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Maria Jastrzębska
|
KKS Siechnice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Daria Dudek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Aleksandra Kukuła
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Oliwia Mora
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Hanna Michalska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Maja Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Adriana Kujawa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Oliwia Ruszczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Oliwia Kreczetowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Antonina Huzar
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Julia Kicińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Katarzyna Wilk
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Antonina Kończak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Ida Wójcicka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Anastazja Owczarzak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Julia Łysakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS I Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Marta Suwała
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Maja Michalska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Maja Majerska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Natalia Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Pola Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Julia Łagowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Julia Morawska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Aleksandra Chudek
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Patrycja Kurkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Małgorzata Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Amelia Pokora
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS I Polkowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Oliwia Piasna
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Klaudia Kaleta
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |