1. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
185 |
23.13 |
2. |
Martyna Główczak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
139 |
27.80 |
3. |
Katarzyna Góra
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
136 |
22.67 |
4. |
Laura Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
136 |
17.00 |
5. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
109 |
18.17 |
6. |
Julia Domańska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
7. |
Oliwia Stefaniak
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
92 |
11.50 |
8. |
Julia Orzeł
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
9. |
Martyna Sączawa
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
10. |
Luiza Tylawska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
11. |
Lena Frontczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
12. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
13. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
14. |
Nela Tomiak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
15. |
Lena Cichosz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
64 |
12.80 |
16. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
17. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
18. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
19. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
20. |
Nicol Jarosz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
21. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
22. |
Anna Bortolotto
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
23. |
Martyna Owczarek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
24. |
Sara Bułkowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
25. |
Marta Zgała
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
26. |
Sonia Michalska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
27. |
Bianka Szewczyk
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
28. |
Olga Pitura
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
37 |
5.29 |
29. |
Maja Chojnowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
30. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
31. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
32. |
Maria Turkiewicz
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
33. |
Urszula Juskowiak
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
34. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
35. |
Nikola Dzieciuch
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
36. |
Nikola Witoś
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
37. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
38. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
39. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
40. |
Hanna Wesoły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
7 |
17 |
2.13 |
41. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
42. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
43. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
44. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
45. |
Dobrawa Kwiatkowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
46. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
47. |
Ewa Łapka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
48. |
Iga Gasperowicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
49. |
Maria Żynkowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
50. |
Zuzanna Ostrowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
51. |
Maria Sokolska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
52. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
53. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
54. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
55. |
Martyna Machocka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
56. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
57. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
58. |
Paulina Sendrowicz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
59. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
60. |
Julia Młudzik
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
61. |
Małgorzata Przelazły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
62. |
Karolina Kąkol
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
63. |
Wiktoria Zadka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
64. |
Natalia Głowaczewska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
65. |
Hanna Błach
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
66. |
Amelia Żabicka
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
67. |
Maja Gawron
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
68. |
Olimpia Szymańska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
69. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
70. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
71. |
Wiktoria Orzeł
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
72. |
Marta Prędka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
73. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
74. |
Paulina Adamus
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
75. |
Róża Stawarz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
76. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
77. |
Olesia Oliva
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
78. |
Zuzanna Chalecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |