1. |
Martyna Główczak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
467 |
38.92 |
2. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
375 |
28.85 |
3. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
13 |
300 |
23.08 |
4. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
KKS Siechnice |
12 |
288 |
24.00 |
5. |
Patrycja Kurkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
14 |
233 |
16.64 |
6. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
211 |
17.58 |
7. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
14 |
201 |
14.36 |
8. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
196 |
17.82 |
9. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KKS Siechnice |
13 |
194 |
14.92 |
10. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
185 |
14.23 |
11. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
184 |
15.33 |
12. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KKS Siechnice |
13 |
180 |
13.85 |
13. |
Julia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
175 |
15.91 |
14. |
Antonina Kończak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
11 |
174 |
15.82 |
15. |
Natalia Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
172 |
14.33 |
16. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
168 |
14.00 |
17. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
160 |
13.33 |
18. |
Katarzyna Góra
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
8 |
159 |
19.88 |
19. |
Aleksandra Chudek
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
14 |
158 |
11.29 |
20. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
155 |
15.50 |
21. |
Klaudia Kaleta
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
154 |
11.85 |
22. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
10 |
147 |
14.70 |
23. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
147 |
12.25 |
24. |
Julia Orzeł
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
133 |
13.30 |
25. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KKS Siechnice |
13 |
131 |
10.08 |
26. |
Pola Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
129 |
10.75 |
27. |
Laura Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
119 |
11.90 |
28. |
Aleksandra Kukuła
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
14 |
118 |
8.43 |
29. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
9 |
117 |
13.00 |
30. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
14 |
115 |
8.21 |
31. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
114 |
9.50 |
32. |
Julia Domańska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
11 |
113 |
10.27 |
33. |
Zuzanna Nowotny
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
7 |
111 |
15.86 |
34. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
108 |
15.43 |
35. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
107 |
8.92 |
36. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
14 |
105 |
7.50 |
37. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
103 |
10.30 |
38. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
11 |
101 |
9.18 |
39. |
Oliwia Piasna
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
14 |
99 |
7.07 |
40. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
98 |
8.17 |
41. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
97 |
7.46 |
42. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
12 |
97 |
8.08 |
43. |
Anastazja Owczarzak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
9 |
96 |
10.67 |
44. |
Maja Michalska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
94 |
8.55 |
45. |
Wiktoria Sobczyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
9 |
92 |
10.22 |
46. |
Lena Wierzbińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
91 |
8.27 |
47. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
48. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
49. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
50. |
Julia Murat
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
51. |
Sonia Michalska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
83 |
6.92 |
52. |
Lena Surowiec
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
13 |
83 |
6.38 |
53. |
Gabriela Łuczak
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
10 |
83 |
8.30 |
54. |
Maria Turkiewicz
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
81 |
6.75 |
55. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
13 |
81 |
6.23 |
56. |
Lena Frontczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
81 |
7.36 |
57. |
Maria Hotowy
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
9 |
79 |
8.78 |
58. |
Amelia Pokora
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
14 |
78 |
5.57 |
59. |
Alicja Mądry
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
74 |
6.17 |
60. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
14 |
70 |
5.00 |
61. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS I Polkowice |
12 |
69 |
5.75 |
62. |
Marta Suwała
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
68 |
9.71 |
63. |
Lena Cichosz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
64. |
Nela Tomiak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
65. |
Maja Boreczek
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
66. |
Olga Pitura
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
12 |
63 |
5.25 |
67. |
Martyna Sączawa
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
12 |
63 |
5.25 |
68. |
Maja Majerska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
69. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
70. |
Julia Łysakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
71. |
Nicol Jarosz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
72. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
60 |
5.00 |
73. |
Natalia Gliga
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
74. |
Hanna Polak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
75. |
Joanna Hutnik
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
76. |
Oliwia Stefaniak
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
77. |
Oliwia Mora
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
55 |
4.58 |
78. |
Julia Morawska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
12 |
50 |
4.17 |
79. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
11 |
50 |
4.55 |
80. |
Hanna Michalska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
81. |
Aleksandra Skrzypczak
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
82. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
12 |
49 |
4.08 |
83. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
84. |
Emilia Stala
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
85. |
Luiza Tylawska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
86. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
87. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
88. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
89. |
Bianka Szewczyk
|
MKS II Polkowice |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
90. |
Marta Zgała
|
MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
91. |
Martyna Owczarek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
92. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
93. |
Daria Pilimon
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
94. |
Ida Wójcicka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
95. |
Julia Kicińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
96. |
Małgorzata Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
97. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
98. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KKS Siechnice |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
99. |
Karolina Wierzgacz
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
100. |
Julia Młudzik
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
101. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
102. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KKS Siechnice |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
103. |
Antonina Huzar
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
104. |
Julia Łagowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
105. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
106. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
107. |
Lena Graboń
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
108. |
Justyna Zawół
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
109. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
110. |
Weronika Jarząbek
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
111. |
Martyna Nehrebecka
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
112. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
113. |
Daria Dudek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
114. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KKS Siechnice |
13 |
29 |
2.07 |
115. |
Oliwia Ruszczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
116. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
117. |
Natalia Wróblewska
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
118. |
Nadia Karpińska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
119. |
Sara Bułkowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
120. |
Zuzanna Byczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
121. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KKS Siechnice |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
122. |
Karolina Skrzyńska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
123. |
Julia Arendarska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
124. |
Magdalena Mrowiec
|
KKS Siechnice |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
125. |
Hanna Błach
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
126. |
Urszula Juskowiak
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
127. |
Hanna Wesoły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
128. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
129. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
130. |
Helena Zapolska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
131. |
Dobrawa Kwiatkowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
132. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
133. |
Oktawia Kierniej
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
134. |
Olimpia Szymańska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
135. |
Emilia Fica
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
136. |
Maja Chojnowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
137. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
138. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
139. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
140. |
Pola Glapa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
141. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
142. |
Nikola Witoś
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
143. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
144. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
145. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
146. |
Adriana Kujawa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
147. |
Julia Grochowalska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
148. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
149. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
150. |
Małgorzata Przelazły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
151. |
Zuzanna Ostrowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
152. |
Amelia Żabicka
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
153. |
Oliwia Kozina
|
MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
154. |
Arife Gülcimen
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
155. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
156. |
Tatiana Topisz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
157. |
Marta Prędka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
158. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
159. |
Dominika Kęsik
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
160. |
Maja Gawron
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
161. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
162. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
163. |
Maria Żynkowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
164. |
Karolina Kąkol
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
165. |
Oliwia Kreczetowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
166. |
Zuzanna Chalecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
167. |
Wiktoria Zadka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Oliwia Sztanga
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |