1. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
423 |
30.21 |
2. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
353 |
22.06 |
3. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
316 |
21.07 |
4. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
295 |
19.67 |
5. |
Maria Hotowy
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław, KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
283 |
18.87 |
6. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
258 |
17.20 |
7. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
220 |
14.67 |
8. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
181 |
12.07 |
9. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
10.80 |
10. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
160 |
16.00 |
11. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
157 |
17.44 |
12. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
10.40 |
13. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
149 |
9.31 |
14. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
10.85 |
15. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
136 |
9.07 |
16. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
133 |
10.23 |
17. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
126 |
10.50 |
18. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
8.33 |
19. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
8.13 |
20. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
12.20 |
21. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
12.20 |
22. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
7.93 |
23. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
9.92 |
24. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
7.33 |
25. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
8.38 |
26. |
Hanna Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
10.80 |
27. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
8.83 |
28. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
7.50 |
29. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
8.17 |
30. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
6.47 |
31. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
6.20 |
32. |
Julia Molik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
8.90 |
33. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
6.21 |
34. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
7.25 |
35. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
9.44 |
36. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.86 |
37. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.47 |
38. |
Aleksandra Judka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.00 |
39. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.33 |
40. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
79 |
9.88 |
41. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
8.44 |
42. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
6.36 |
43. |
Kamila Śledź
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
44. |
Martyna Machocka
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
45. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
6.90 |
46. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
4.79 |
47. |
Paulina Tarnawska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.33 |
48. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
5.90 |
49. |
Hanna Mech
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
3.73 |
50. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
4.67 |
51. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
3.73 |
52. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
4.58 |
53. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
3.60 |
54. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
3.60 |
55. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
4.55 |
56. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.57 |
57. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
4.55 |
58. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.06 |
59. |
Martyna Wiśniewska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.42 |
60. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.56 |
61. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.73 |
62. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
2.60 |
63. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.78 |
64. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.20 |
65. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
4.00 |
66. |
Antonina Łaskawy
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.33 |
67. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.14 |
68. |
Oliwia Witkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
1.93 |
69. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.71 |
70. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.92 |
71. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.10 |
72. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.40 |
73. |
Agata Młodzińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.33 |
74. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.33 |
75. |
Zofia Wojciechowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.50 |
76. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
77. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
78. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.67 |
79. |
Amelia Sala
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
80. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
0.93 |
81. |
Aleksandra Szpala
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
82. |
Nadia Wódka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.92 |
83. |
Wiktoria Krzysztoszek
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.10 |
84. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
85. |
Antonina Gajdamowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.57 |
86. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.57 |
87. |
Hanna Podgórska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.43 |
88. |
Dariia Korchakovska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.46 |
89. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.63 |
90. |
Aleksandra Omasta
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.36 |
91. |
Martyna Obuchowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.14 |
92. |
Olimpia Konarzewska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
93. |
Oliwia Glegoła
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |