1. |
Oliwia Witkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
52 |
3.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
55 |
3.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
49 |
3.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Paulina Tarnawska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Hanna Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
41 |
2.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
32 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Agata Młodzińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Maria Hotowy
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław, KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
36 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Martyna Machocka
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
31 |
2.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Martyna Wiśniewska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Hanna Mech
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
30 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Kamila Śledź
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Aleksandra Judka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Dariia Korchakovska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Julia Molik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Martyna Obuchowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Antonina Gajdamowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Antonina Łaskawy
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Olimpia Konarzewska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Aleksandra Omasta
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Zofia Wojciechowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Amelia Sala
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Nadia Wódka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Hanna Podgórska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Aleksandra Szpala
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Wiktoria Krzysztoszek
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Oliwia Glegoła
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |