Kolejka I
|
25.09.2022 11:00 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
KKS Siechnice |
62:60
|
25.09.2022 11:00 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
26:69
|
04.10.2022 17:00 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
MKS Polkowice |
54:58
|
16.11.2022 16:30 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
83:59
|
Kolejka II
|
01.10.2022 12:30 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
67:36
|
02.10.2022 10:00 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
67:28
|
02.10.2022 12:30 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
MKS Polkowice |
78:52
|
02.10.2022 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
77:76
|
Kolejka III
|
08.10.2022 11:00 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
60:52
|
09.10.2022 11:00 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
27:52
|
09.10.2022 12:00 |
MKS Polkowice -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
38:88
|
09.10.2022 13:00 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
KKS Siechnice |
38:50
|
Kolejka IV
|
15.10.2022 15:00 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
38:81
|
16.10.2022 12:30 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
20:0
|
16.10.2022 14:00 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
65:67
|
16.10.2022 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
MKS Polkowice |
66:54
|
Kolejka V
|
23.10.2022 12:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
KKS Siechnice |
91:46
|
23.10.2022 13:00 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
63:52
|
23.10.2022 13:00 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
49:44
|
28.10.2022 18:00 |
MKS Polkowice -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
42:79
|
Kolejka VI
|
06.11.2022 10:00 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
KKS Siechnice |
62:73
|
06.11.2022 11:00 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
65:53
|
06.11.2022 13:00 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
MKS Polkowice |
72:52
|
06.11.2022 15:30 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
40:59
|
Kolejka VII
|
20.11.2022 12:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
76:60
|
20.11.2022 13:00 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
63:61
|
20.11.2022 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
55:71
|
24.11.2022 17:30 |
MKS Polkowice -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
54:72
|
Kolejka VIII
|
25.11.2022 17:45 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
65:101
|
27.11.2022 10:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
71:61
|
27.11.2022 15:30 |
MKS Polkowice -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
85:49
|
27.11.2022 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
79:70
|
Kolejka IX
|
04.12.2022 13:45 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15:56
|
04.12.2022 14:00 |
MKS Polkowice -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
67:79
|
04.12.2022 14:00 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
KKS Siechnice |
42:41
|
13.12.2022 18:00 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
42:73
|
Kolejka X
|
11.12.2022 10:15 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
73:50
|
11.12.2022 11:15 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
MKS Polkowice |
84:46
|
11.12.2022 12:00 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
70:74
|
11.12.2022 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
87:61
|
Kolejka XI
|
18.12.2022 12:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
75:43
|
18.12.2022 14:00 |
MKS Polkowice -
KKS Siechnice |
30:44
|
18.12.2022 14:30 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
40:61
|
17.01.2023 17:30 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
78:58
|
Kolejka XII
|
15.01.2023 13:00 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
MKS Polkowice |
78:51
|
15.01.2023 15:00 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
47:52
|
15.01.2023 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
71:82
|
19.01.2023 16:30 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
58:49
|
Kolejka XIII
|
21.01.2023 13:15 |
MKS Polkowice -
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra |
77:96
|
22.01.2023 11:00 |
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra -
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
0:20
|
22.01.2023 13:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
57:55
|
22.01.2023 17:00 |
KKS Siechnice -
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
100:68
|
Kolejka XIV
|
18.01.2023 18:30 |
SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
47:70
|
28.01.2023 11:00 |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
MKS Polkowice |
70:48
|
29.01.2023 10:30 |
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław -
KKS Siechnice |
71:47
|
29.01.2023 12:30 |
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław -
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
76:66
|