1. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Angelika Mosoń
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Maja Maćkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Jagoda Wąsik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Karolina Nowak
|
MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Hanna Baran
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław, MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Katarzyna Góra
|
MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Julia Latos
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Katarzyna Zieniewicz
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Katarzyna Pytel
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Agnieszka Symeryak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Maja Chojnowska
|
MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Julia Niżyńska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Małgorzata Ranecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław, MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Małgorzata Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław, MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Aleksandra Chudek
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław, MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Julia Łagowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Katarzyna Szewczuk
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Aleksandra Kukuła
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław, MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Pola Saran
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Maja Boreczek
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Emilia Stala
|
MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Olimpia Szymańska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław, MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Daria Ryzińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Monika Harasimów
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Anna Wałęska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Paulina Grabowska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Zofia Świtała
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Martyna Kurkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Inga Stępień
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Aleksandra Mielnicka
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Karolina Kamińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Małgorzata Czymerska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Sandra Dubiel
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Julia Jeziorna
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Martyna Kuriata
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Marcelina Harasimowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Kornelia Sawicka
|
MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Zuzanna Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Adrianna Ryng
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Justyna Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Oliwia Dyja
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Oliwia Pladzyk
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Martyna Brzeźniak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Oliwia Piórkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Maja Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Gabriela Lebiecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Maja Śmigaj
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Karolina Szarszaniewicz
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |