Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 304 25.33
2. Justyna Tudryn Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 238 19.83
3. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 10 197 19.70
4. Wiktoria Prokop MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 12 182 15.17
5. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 165 13.75
6. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 12 165 13.75
7. Julia Dzieduszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 10 164 16.40
8. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 9 148 16.44
9. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 12 147 12.25
10. Miriam Michalczuk MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 11 146 13.27
11. Agnieszka Łukasik MKS Polkowice 11 143 13.00
12. Joanna Pawlukiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 138 12.55
13. Agnieszka Feja KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 122 10.17
14. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 115 8.85
15. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 12 112 9.33
16. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 12 102 8.50
17. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 11 98 8.91
18. Julia Lachowicz KSK Stal Brzeg 10 93 9.30
19. Anna Wałęska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 89 7.42
20. Zofia Świtała MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 12 89 7.42
21. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 86 7.17
22. Oliwia Izienicka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 12 85 7.08
23. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 84 7.00
24. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 83 6.92
25. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 82 6.83
26. Celina Kwietoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 81 11.57
27. Patrycja Tomaszewicz MKS Polkowice 9 80 8.89
28. Marzena Małenda KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 79 6.58
29. Kinga Górna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 7 77 11.00
30. Małgorzata Czymerska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 11 74 6.73
31. Agata Żaglewska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 72 6.00
32. Julia Ciesielska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 72 6.00
33. Monika Harasimów MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 12 70 5.83
34. Samanta Duda Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 70 5.83
35. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 10 68 6.80
36. Wiktoria Podroużek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 68 5.67
37. Wiktoria Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 10 60 6.00
38. Monika Iwaniak MKS Polkowice 11 59 5.36
39. Sandra Duda Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 59 4.92
40. Marcela Rybkiewicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 55 4.58
41. Natalia Maryniak KSK Stal Brzeg 8 50 6.25
42. Żaneta Sobota KSK Stal Brzeg 12 47 3.92
43. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 9 46 5.11
44. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 45 4.09
45. Monika Kowalska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 45 3.75
46. Hanna Ludwiczyńska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 10 45 4.50
47. Marta Skowron MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 11 43 3.91
48. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 43 7.17
49. Paulina Grabowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 42 3.50
50. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 37 6.17
51. Anna Leszczyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 10 37 3.70
52. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 36 4.50
53. Olga Lizurej MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 8 31 3.88
54. Sara Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 11 30 2.73
55. Wiktoria Płudowska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 10 29 2.90
56. Katarzyna Piszewska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 29 2.42
57. Sandra Dubiel MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 27 3.38
58. Martyna Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 26 3.71
59. Maja Podejma MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 8 25 3.13
60. Amelia Białas KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 25 2.50
61. Oliwia Kuzubska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 10 24 2.18
62. Nikola Wieczorek Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 12 24 2.00
63. Natalia Olejnik MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 11 18 1.64
64. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 10 16 1.60
65. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 10 15 1.50
66. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 10 14 1.40
67. Wiktoria Świderska MKS Polkowice 8 14 1.75
68. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 10 13 1.30
69. Weronika Krawczyk KSK Stal Brzeg 9 13 1.44
70. Julia Molik Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 7 13 1.86
71. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 12 1.09
72. Martyna Ciosek MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 11 12 1.09
73. Magdalena Margol KSK Stal Brzeg 8 10 1.25
74. Katarzyna Pszczolarska KSK Stal Brzeg 10 6 0.60
75. Daria Nieckula KSK Stal Brzeg 11 6 0.55
76. Zuzanna Wróbel KSK Stal Brzeg 6 6 1.00
77. Paulina Wionczek KSK Stal Brzeg 7 4 0.57
78. Zofia Kobylarz MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 8 2 0.25
79. Oliwia Witkowska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 7 0 0.00
80. Eliza Ratuszyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 0 0.00