ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia Kotwicka | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 331 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 116 | 37.1000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Urszula Sacha | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 277 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 116 | 44.8000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Nadia Żarnowska | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 183 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 78 | 50.0000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Vanessa Stelmaszczyk | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 12 | 295 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 75 | 30.7000 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Lena Obuchowicz | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 163 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 72 | 36.1000 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Hanna Szarek | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 13 | 134 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 69 | 27.5000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Zofia Przybylska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 12 | 186 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 67 | 44.8000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Oliwia Czaja | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 100 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 66 | 21.2000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Zofia Gliniak | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 14 | 135 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 62 | 43.5000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Wiktoria Niesobska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 12 | 88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 61 | 29.5000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Paula Pytel | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 12 | 201 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 60 | 46.7000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Emilia Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 12 | 118 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 59 | 25.4000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Emilia Szymaszek | MKS Polkowice | 12 | 157 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 32.2000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Alicja Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 11 | 182 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 58 | 41.4000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Łucja Kamińska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 56 | 19.6000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Zofia Marciniak | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 84 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 55 | 40.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Maja Gniewosz | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 54 | 22.2000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Olivia Barwicki | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 10 | 73 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 52 | 32.7000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Pola Saran | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 165 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 47 | 48.9000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Lilianna Kucharska | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 47 | 21.3000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Matylda Niewola | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 11 | 117 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 46 | 23.9000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Emilia Osika | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 14 | 86 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 44 | 36.4000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Aleksandra Romaszko | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 121 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 44 | 34.1000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Milena Gąssowska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 11 | 65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 43 | 48.8000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Klaudia Bystrzycka | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 11 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 43 | 16.3000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Amelia Sobrino Difur | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 127 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 31.0000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Natalia Kaszewska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 118 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 40.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Julia Zawadzka | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 75 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 38 | 34.2000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Martyna Wiśniewska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 13 | 76 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 21.1000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Joanna Pietryk | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 10 | 76 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 32.4000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Gabriela Łuczak | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 12 | 198 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 40.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Julia Mączka | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 12 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 26.5000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Natalia Kaczmarek | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 102 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 46.9000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Julia Kochajkiewicz | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 13 | 160 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 37.5000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Milena Gryszko | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 10 | 160 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Karolina Skrzyńska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 12 | 99 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 43.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Lena Zabłocka | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 14 | 116 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 27.6000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Lena Olejniczak | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 13 | 89 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 46.4000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Aleksandra Hanczarek | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 11 | 74 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 21.4000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Ewa Mundry | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 22.2000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Martyna Nehrebecka | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 13 | 77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 26.9000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Maja Paplicka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 112 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 44.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Julia Miłoszewska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 13 | 98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Zofia Ciołek | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 101 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Aleksandra Nowicka | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 13 | 69 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 45.5000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Jaryna Mironova | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 14 | 83 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Karina Ćwikowska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 8 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 31.8000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Paulina Biała | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 12 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 23.8000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Iga Zawieja | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 14 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 23.8000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Natalia Kaciuba | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 12 | 85 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Emilia Koreń | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 13 | 90 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 20.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Julia Kulik | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 41 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 15.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Hanna Groszek | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 8 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 26.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Hanna Mech | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 13 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 31.6000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Antonina Szymaniak | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 14 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15.8000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Aleksandra Lebiecka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 36.8000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Jennyfer Bevelacqua | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 102 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 21.1000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Hanna Łapińska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 14 | 75 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 27.8000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Weronika Stankiewicz | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Jagoda Jędrczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22.2000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Kaja Sochacka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 11 | 60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11.8000 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Olivia Beharier-Mróz | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 10 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18.8000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Sara Panarowicz | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Nadia Wiśniewska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13.3000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Klara Bartkowska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 10 | 67 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Liliana Słaby | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 9 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Joanna Hutnik | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 12 | 135 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Oliwia Olender | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Oliwia Rasławska | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Natalia Gliga | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 14 | 176 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Ewa Pietras | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 13 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Natalia Antoniewicz | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 11 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Gabriela Krawczyk | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Karolina Najduk | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Amelia Stasiak | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Lena Rycerz | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Anna Nikodym | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Laura Łaban | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 9 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Agata Klofta | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Milena Kozińska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 9 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Nadia Wenerska | MKS Polkowice | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Wiktoria Porada | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 12 | 44 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Martyna Nejman | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Oliwia Przewoźna | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Paulina Hojdeczko | MKS Polkowice | 12 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Zuzanna Gajdzis | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 14 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Zuzanna Kobierska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 13 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Wiktoria Kaluta | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 12 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | MAJA PASTUSZKO | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Wiktoria Kołek | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | EMILIA OZGA | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92. | Maja Tomalak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93. | Maja Poprawska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94. | Maja Mastaj | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95. | Nikola Janicka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 10 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96. | Patrycja Wawrzyniak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97. | Konstancja Kula | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 14 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98. | Paulina Maruda | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
99. | Natalia Głowaczewska | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100. | Lena Majda | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101. | Zuzanna Dorniak | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102. | Ada Adamczewska | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 12 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103. | Nina Kulka | Ślęza BFD Wrocław II | 11 | 38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104. | Hanna Pietluch | Ślęza BFD Wrocław I | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105. | Patrycja Jurczak | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
106. | Kaja Zatońska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 12 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
107. | Aleksandra Jarosz | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108. | Gabriela Wojtczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 10 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109. | Aleksandra Glazar | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110. | Wiktoria Reszel | WSTK Wschowa | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111. | Zuzanna Kiwak | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112. | Martyna Niesobska | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113. | Hanna Podgórska | MKS Polkowice | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114. | Alicja Mroziewicz | MKS Polkowice | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
115. | Nadia Szabłykin | MKS Polkowice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116. | Julia Skura | MKS Polkowice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117. | Gabriela Łomoć | MKS Polkowice | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
118. | Hanna Litorowicz | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119. | Karina Kolignan | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
120. | Michalina Sypniewska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
121. | Oliwia Wysocka | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
122. | Zuzanna Matczak | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
123. | Daria Klimczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
124. | Anna Ledzianowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
125. | Helena Sługocka | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 10 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
126. | Maja Janicka | MKS Polkowice | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
127. | Maria Wlaźlak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
128. | Kornelia Szurowska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
129. | Anastazja Marszał | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
130. | Anna Narejowska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
131. | Julia Sterna | WSTK Wschowa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
132. | Róża Stawarz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
133. | Barbara Sabinarz | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
134. | Wiktoria Zieniewicz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
135. | Oliwia Staniak | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
136. | Kinga Bogdańska | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
137. | Julia Papaj | MKS Polkowice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
138. | Marta Hubert | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
139. | Amelia Małecka | WSTK Wschowa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
140. | Paulina Antczak | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
141. | Marta Simonjetz | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
142. | Karolina Karczmarz | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
143. | Weronika Wolska | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
144. | Julia Czerwińska | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
145. | Aleksandra Gajzler | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
146. | Lena Maruszak | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
147. | Zuzanna Piotrowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
148. | Lena Trawczyńska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
149. | Hanna Jankowska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
150. | Lena Gołaszewska | ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
151. | Małgorzata Pietrzak | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
152. | Anna Jaskulska | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
153. | Lena Worchacz | SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
154. | Liwia Tracka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
155. | Aleksandra Judka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
156. | Martyna Obuchowicz | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
157. | Nadia Wódka | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
158. | Zofia Wojciechowska | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
159. | Amelia Lulek | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 12 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
160. | Roksana Krzemińska | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
161. | Nadia Tesarska | MKS Polkowice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
162. | Nadia Mącik | UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
163. | Dominika Wysztaliuk | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
164. | Paulina Tarnawska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
165. | Gabriela Tarnawska | KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |