1. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Milena Kozińska
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Wiktoria Reszel
|
WSTK Wschowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Vanessa Stelmaszczyk
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Joanna Pietryk
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
10 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Maja Tomalak
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Gabriela Łuczak
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Milena Gryszko
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Olivia Beharier-Mróz
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Aleksandra Nowicka
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Hanna Mech
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Maja Mastaj
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Joanna Hutnik
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Karolina Skrzyńska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Emilia Osika
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Klara Bartkowska
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Klaudia Bystrzycka
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Wiktoria Zieniewicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Karolina Najduk
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Olivia Barwicki
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Liliana Słaby
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Zuzanna Kiwak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Martyna Niesobska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Pola Saran
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Nikola Janicka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Nadia Wenerska
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS Polkowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Hanna Podgórska
|
MKS Polkowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Paulina Hojdeczko
|
MKS Polkowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Julia Zawadzka
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Anastazja Marszał
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Gabriela Łomoć
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Nadia Żarnowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Oliwia Rasławska
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Natalia Gliga
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Maja Gniewosz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Zofia Marciniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Sara Panarowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Marta Hubert
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Urszula Sacha
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Amelia Stasiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Hanna Litorowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Lena Rycerz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Paulina Antczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Paulina Biała
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Paula Pytel
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Patrycja Wawrzyniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Anna Nikodym
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Jaryna Mironova
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Nadia Wiśniewska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Kaja Zatońska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Hanna Szarek
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Hanna Łapińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Laura Łaban
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Emilia Koreń
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Martyna Wiśniewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Ewa Pietras
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Natalia Antoniewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Martyna Nehrebecka
|
Ślęza BFD Wrocław I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
MAJA PASTUSZKO
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
EMILIA OZGA
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Michalina Sypniewska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Iga Zawieja
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Aleksandra Jarosz
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Ada Adamczewska
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Karolina Karczmarz
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Julia Mączka
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Nina Kulka
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Weronika Stankiewicz
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Wiktoria Porada
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Oliwia Wysocka
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Matylda Niewola
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
11 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Julia Kulik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Karina Ćwikowska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Zuzanna Gajdzis
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Jagoda Jędrczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Gabriela Krawczyk
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Zofia Ciołek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Oliwia Olender
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Daria Klimczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Aleksandra Lebiecka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Agata Klofta
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Oliwia Przewoźna
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Gabriela Wojtczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Maja Paplicka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Helena Sługocka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Aleksandra Hanczarek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Zuzanna Kobierska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Wiktoria Kaluta
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Kaja Sochacka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Jennyfer Bevelacqua
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Patrycja Jurczak
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Maja Janicka
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Lilianna Kucharska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Wiktoria Kołek
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Amelia Lulek
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Roksana Krzemińska
|
UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Martyna Nejman
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |