1 kolejka
|
23.01.2021 12:30 |
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
0:20
|
23.01.2021 15:30 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
63:47
|
21.02.2021 13:00 |
MKS Gwardia Wrocław -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
70:72
|
2 kolejka
|
29.01.2021 18:00 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
WKK II Wrocław |
51:74
|
30.01.2021 11:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
67:31
|
03.03.2021 17:00 |
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
49:78
|
3 kolejka
|
07.02.2021 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
89:38
|
07.02.2021 13:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
WKK II Wrocław |
66:43
|
07.02.2021 15:00 |
MKS Gwardia Wrocław -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
117:79
|
4 kolejka
|
13.02.2021 10:00 |
WKK II Wrocław -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
83:115
|
13.02.2021 10:30 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
56:68
|
13.02.2021 11:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
60:58
|
5 kolejka
|
20.02.2021 11:00 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
70:66
|
14.03.2021 11:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
20:0
|
20.03.2021 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
84:64
|
6 kolejka
|
27.02.2021 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
92:47
|
27.02.2021 13:00 |
WKK II Wrocław -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
89:69
|
27.02.2021 13:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
33:50
|
7 kolejka
|
28.02.2021 10:00 |
WKK II Wrocław -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
70:56
|
06.03.2021 11:00 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
59:93
|
06.03.2021 11:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
47:127
|
8 kolejka
|
13.03.2021 10:30 |
MKS Gwardia Wrocław -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
75:37
|
13.03.2021 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
WKK II Wrocław |
83:62
|
13.03.2021 12:30 |
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
20:0
|