Kolejka I
|
25.09.2019 15:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
76:74
|
25.09.2019 17:30 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
61:84
|
Kolejka II
|
02.10.2019 16:45 |
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
58:97
|
02.10.2019 18:00 |
WKK Wrocław -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
103:62
|
Kolejka III
|
09.10.2019 16:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
50:76
|
09.10.2019 16:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
109:73
|
Kolejka IV
|
17.10.2019 15:00 |
WKK Wrocław -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
101:56
|
17.10.2019 16:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
102:52
|
Kolejka V
|
23.10.2019 16:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
WKK Wrocław |
58:92
|
24.10.2019 15:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I -
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
92:30
|
24.10.2019 17:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
78:65
|
Kolejka VI
|
30.10.2019 16:30 |
WKK Wrocław -
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
129:53
|
30.10.2019 18:30 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
92:80
|
Kolejka VII
|
06.11.2019 17:00 |
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
64:47
|
07.11.2019 16:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I -
WKK Wrocław |
84:69
|
Kolejka VIII
|
13.11.2019 16:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
113:38
|
13.11.2019 16:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
83:79
|
Kolejka IX
|
20.11.2019 16:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
70:80
|
20.11.2019 18:30 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
WKK Wrocław |
70:105
|
Kolejka X
|
27.11.2019 15:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
79:61
|
27.11.2019 17:00 |
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
70:87
|
Kolejka XI
|
04.12.2019 15:00 |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław -
WKK Wrocław |
69:88
|
04.12.2019 16:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
66:93
|
Kolejka XII
|
11.12.2019 16:00 |
WKK Wrocław -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
100:82
|
11.12.2019 18:30 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
74:82
|
12.12.2019 18:45 |
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW -
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
36:98
|
Kolejka XIII
|
18.12.2019 16:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
92:105
|
18.12.2019 16:45 |
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW -
WKK Wrocław |
67:98
|
Kolejka XIV
|
08.01.2020 16:00 |
WKK Wrocław -
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
90:75
|
08.01.2020 19:15 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
76:74
|