1. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Mateusz Szymaniak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Jakub Kowacki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Piotr Samolak
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Patryk Pobuta
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Bartosz Suchecki
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Franciszek Szuba
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Oliwier Hulewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Mateusz Strzymiński
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Hubert Jadach
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Jakub Borowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Maciej Szamer
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Jakub Wiaderny
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Kacper Grochocki
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Kacper Balawender
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Przemysław Kaczmarek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Filip Nowak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Szymon Klin
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
15 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Aleksander Marcinkowski
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Miłosz Król
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Maciej Nowacki
|
WKK II Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Jędrzej Antczak
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Tytus Bąk
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
12 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Mateusz Jamroży
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Wiktor Rasztar
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Franciszek Piskorz
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Piotr Góralski
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Adam Ługowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Antoni Gabryjelski
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Piotr Butkiewicz
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Aleksander Gerono
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Kacper Chęć
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Piotr Nowakowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Tymon Ziubrzyński
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Paweł Rzaczkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Dominik Czemerys
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Piotr Kubicki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Jakub Szkudlarek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Bartosz Chęciński
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Bartosz Bluszcz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Kacper Gryglicki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Wojciech Rola
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Bartosz Niedziela
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Tomasz Sliski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Szymon Kuźbik
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Karol Łakis
|
WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Maksymilian Zarówny
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Gracjan Chawrył
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Mateusz Stocki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Bartosz Perdjon
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
14 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Mikołaj Surowiec
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Łukasz Kowalski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Oskar Łabuda
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Szymon Rzeźniczak
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Filip Brzeszczyński
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Piotr Lasociński
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Olivier Tittinger
|
WKK II Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Kamil Paduch
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Daniel Wawro
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
15 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Borys Szopa
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Jan Serafin
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Antoni Boratyński
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Szymon Jankiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Mateusz Popek
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Miłosz Moździerz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Bartosz Głuszek
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Dorian Wiśniewski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Bartosz Trzcina
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
16 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Maxymilian Racinowski-Kołłątaj
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Janek Pabis
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
16 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Bartłomiej Jewiarz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Szymon Chociaj
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Kacper Bańkowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Szymon Maksimow
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Myron Pohostinskyi
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Arsenii Tretiakov
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Kornel Kamiński
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
17 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Przemysław Podhorecki
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
18 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Beniamin Płonka
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
11 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Szymon Trela
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
15 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Oskar Kałwiński
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
17 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Mariusz Jezierski
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
9 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Jakub Cichacki
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
9 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Oliwier Antczak
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
18 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Alex Telega
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
14 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Kajetan Sobieszek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Wiktor Tondel
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
17 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Hubert Jeziorski
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
15 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Aleksander Kaczmarek
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
18 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Antoni Olszewski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Jakub Zalas
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Bartłomiej Zabłotni
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Mateusz Zając
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Damian Janas
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
15 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Fabian Tomulik
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
16 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Mikołaj Tarnas
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
14 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Krzysztof Sipurzyński
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Patryk Długosz
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
15 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Marcin Dąbrowski
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
15 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Wiktor Brożyna
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
14 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Stanisław Schneider
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Paweł Bundziów
|
SKM NOWA SÓL |
13 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Bartosz Raś
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Dawid Gucwa
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
12 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Bartosz Bobrowski
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
12 |
|
0.00 |