1. |
Piotr Butkiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Mateusz Tomala
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Filip Pałka
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Piotr Lasociński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Szymon Rzeźniczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Krystian Szafarski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Bartosz Malik
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Szymon Kuźbik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Karol Krysiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Jakub Jędrzejczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Kajetan Plonkowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Szymon Błoniarz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Adam Ługowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Jakub Mokrzycki
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Piotr Góralski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Franciszek Piskorz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Edward Miller
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Aleksander Marcinkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Mateusz Parfimczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Jędrzej Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Szymon Chociaj
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Rafael Kolawole
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Rostyslav Lialko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Bartosz Pietrzak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Jakub Miecznikiewicz
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
9 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Karol Wiatrowski
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Maciej Puzyno Łasocha
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Arsenii Tretiakov
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Myron Pohostinskyi
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Igor Szopa
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Dawid Morda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Rafał Dudziak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Erwin Wesołowski
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Szymon Kiryłow
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
11 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Krzysztof Wyszyński
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
11 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Bartłomiej Jewiarz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Jan Kaźmierczak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Miłosz Moździerz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Sergiusz Wiecha
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Dawid Piłasewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Konrad Rychlik
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Wojciech Samolak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Piotr Samolak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Radosław Wojda
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Hubert Orpel
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Jakub Bazylewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Damian Stanisławski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Mateusz Kaźmierczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Borys Baran
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Mikołaj Szpakowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Natan Kubka
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Mikołaj Kowalczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Jakub Galewski
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Marcin Wiatrak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Tymoteusz Twarowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Maksymilian Karwik
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Jakub Bernecki
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Wiktor Tkaczyk
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Antoni Ptaszyński
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Tadeusz Kurowski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
7 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Filip Mazurek
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Przemysław Skalski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Karol Prochorowicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Maksymilian Leniec
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Mateusz Leniec
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Joshua Ashaolu
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Konrad Październy
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Kacper Ambroziak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Roman Olejniczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Patryk Zenner
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Mateusz Strzymiński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Dominik Pyrda
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Piotr Tomaszewski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Bartosz Perczak
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Patryk Pobuta
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Piotr Jagiełowicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Bartosz Niedzielski
|
Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
6 |
|
0.00 |