1. |
Rafael Kolawole
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
201 |
20.10 |
2. |
Jakub Bernecki
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
196 |
16.33 |
3. |
Jan Kaźmierczak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
190 |
15.83 |
4. |
Marcin Wiatrak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
186 |
15.50 |
5. |
Krystian Szafarski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
155 |
14.09 |
6. |
Adam Ługowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
139 |
11.58 |
7. |
Patryk Zenner
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
130 |
16.25 |
8. |
Jędrzej Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
128 |
12.80 |
9. |
Mateusz Leniec
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
127 |
15.88 |
10. |
Piotr Tomaszewski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
127 |
10.58 |
11. |
Wiktor Tkaczyk
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
126 |
10.50 |
12. |
Igor Szopa
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
125 |
10.42 |
13. |
Konrad Październy
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
124 |
10.33 |
14. |
Patryk Pobuta
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
15. |
Mateusz Kaźmierczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
11 |
123 |
11.18 |
16. |
Joshua Ashaolu
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
120 |
15.00 |
17. |
Bartosz Perczak
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
119 |
11.90 |
18. |
Konrad Rychlik
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
112 |
14.00 |
19. |
Edward Miller
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
12 |
107 |
8.92 |
20. |
Szymon Kuźbik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
105 |
9.55 |
21. |
Karol Prochorowicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
104 |
13.00 |
22. |
Filip Pałka
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
101 |
8.42 |
23. |
Maksymilian Karwik
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
24. |
Hubert Orpel
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
98 |
8.91 |
25. |
Mikołaj Kowalczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
26. |
Szymon Rzeźniczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
10 |
96 |
9.60 |
27. |
Bartosz Malik
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
95 |
9.50 |
28. |
Kacper Ambroziak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
29. |
Roman Olejniczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
87 |
9.67 |
30. |
Antoni Ptaszyński
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
83 |
6.92 |
31. |
Tymoteusz Twarowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
12 |
83 |
6.92 |
32. |
Mateusz Strzymiński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
82 |
7.45 |
33. |
Natan Kubka
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
34. |
Filip Mazurek
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
12 |
76 |
6.33 |
35. |
Jakub Galewski
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
72 |
8.00 |
36. |
Karol Krysiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
71 |
7.89 |
37. |
Erwin Wesołowski
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
71 |
5.92 |
38. |
Borys Baran
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
39. |
Aleksander Marcinkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
71 |
6.45 |
40. |
Piotr Góralski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
68 |
6.18 |
41. |
Tadeusz Kurowski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
7 |
68 |
9.71 |
42. |
Kajetan Plonkowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
43. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
64 |
9.14 |
44. |
Wojciech Samolak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
10 |
64 |
6.40 |
45. |
Piotr Jagiełowicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
46. |
Maksymilian Leniec
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
47. |
Mikołaj Szpakowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
48. |
Damian Stanisławski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
49. |
Franciszek Piskorz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
50. |
Przemysław Skalski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
55 |
6.11 |
51. |
Radosław Wojda
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
50 |
4.55 |
52. |
Piotr Butkiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
53. |
Rafał Dudziak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
46 |
3.83 |
54. |
Szymon Błoniarz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
55. |
Mateusz Tomala
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
56. |
Myron Pohostinskyi
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
57. |
Rostyslav Lialko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
58. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
59. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
60. |
Karol Wiatrowski
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
61. |
Bartosz Pietrzak
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
12 |
33 |
2.75 |
62. |
Arsenii Tretiakov
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
63. |
Dawid Morda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
64. |
Mateusz Parfimczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
65. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
66. |
Piotr Lasociński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
67. |
Jakub Bazylewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
68. |
Bartosz Niedzielski
|
Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
69. |
Piotr Samolak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
70. |
Szymon Chociaj
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
71. |
Dominik Pyrda
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
72. |
Jakub Mokrzycki
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
73. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
74. |
Miłosz Moździerz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
75. |
Bartłomiej Jewiarz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
76. |
Krzysztof Wyszyński
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
77. |
Jakub Jędrzejczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
78. |
Szymon Kiryłow
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
79. |
Maciej Puzyno Łasocha
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
80. |
Jakub Miecznikiewicz
|
KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
81. |
Sergiusz Wiecha
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
82. |
Dawid Piłasewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |