1. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
4.36 |
2. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.06 |
3. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.00 |
4. |
Martyna Wiśniewska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.42 |
5. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.92 |
6. |
Oliwia Witkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.00 |
7. |
Kamila Śledź
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
4.86 |
8. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
10.80 |
9. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.14 |
10. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.71 |
11. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
353 |
22.06 |
12. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
258 |
17.20 |
13. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
6.20 |
14. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
15. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
4.50 |
16. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.57 |
17. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
10.40 |
18. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.07 |
19. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
3.60 |
20. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
103 |
7.36 |
21. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
179 |
11.93 |
22. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
7.93 |
23. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.82 |
24. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
6.50 |
25. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
26. |
Wiktoria Krzysztoszek
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.10 |
27. |
Aleksandra Omasta
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.38 |
28. |
Aleksandra Szpala
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.56 |
29. |
Dariia Korchakovska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.43 |
30. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
9.33 |
31. |
Oliwia Glegoła
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
32. |
Olimpia Konarzewska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
33. |
Agata Młodzińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.25 |
34. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
35. |
Paulina Tarnawska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
5.08 |
36. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.57 |
37. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
4.79 |
38. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
6.47 |
39. |
Amelia Sala
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.45 |
40. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
8.67 |
41. |
Zofia Wojciechowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.62 |
42. |
Antonina Łaskawy
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.33 |
43. |
Antonina Gajdamowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.57 |
44. |
Nadia Wódka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.92 |
45. |
Martyna Obuchowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.14 |
46. |
Aleksandra Judka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
4.71 |
47. |
Martyna Machocka
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
4.57 |
48. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
8.31 |
49. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
144 |
9.00 |
50. |
Maria Hotowy
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław, KS Basket Siechnice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
301 |
18.81 |
51. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
5.88 |
52. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.47 |
53. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
6.21 |
54. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
9.83 |
55. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
220 |
14.67 |
56. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
8.67 |
57. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
3.60 |
58. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
59. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
10.42 |
60. |
Hanna Mech
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
3.73 |
61. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
0.93 |
62. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.33 |
63. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
4.00 |
64. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
4.67 |
65. |
Julia Molik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
8.70 |
66. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
5.90 |
67. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
157 |
17.44 |
68. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
423 |
30.21 |
69. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.33 |
70. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
9.50 |
71. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
8.13 |
72. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
8.75 |
73. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
287 |
19.13 |
74. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
2.53 |
75. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.67 |
76. |
Hanna Podgórska
|
MKS Polkowice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.43 |
77. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
7.13 |
78. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
12.40 |
79. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.41 |
80. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
12.20 |
81. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.27 |
82. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
8.27 |
83. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
309 |
20.60 |
84. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
183 |
16.64 |
85. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.71 |
86. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
7.64 |
87. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
3.73 |
88. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
157 |
10.47 |
89. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
158 |
10.53 |
90. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
5.09 |
91. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
6.62 |
92. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
126 |
8.40 |
93. |
Hanna Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
10.80 |
94. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
3.56 |