ROZGRYWKI:
Bajserowicz Patryk Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Baliński Karol Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Baran Bruno Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Bargiel-Dias Francisco GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Bargieł Jakub Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Bełzowski Szymon Cogito Zgorzelec
Bernat Michał SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Bębas Nataniel Cogito Zgorzelec
Bielawski Aleksander BC Swiss Krono Żary
Bielawski Maksymilian Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Bitner Hubert GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Bloch Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Bobiński Jan Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Bora Michał Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Bosiacki Jakub GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Broniecki Adam BC Swiss Krono Żary
Bruzda Alan Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Brzeziński Filip Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Brzozowski Filip SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Burakowski Oskar MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Burda Karol Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Butkiewicz Jakub Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Butkiewicz Kacper Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Chęciński Igor Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Chodkiewicz Ignacy Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Chrzanowski Jan Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Czajkowski Adam Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Czamański Aaron BC Swiss Krono Żary
Czarnecki Seweryn Cogito Zgorzelec
Czernicki Jakub Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Gaca Tomasz SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Gałdyn Aleksander Cogito Zgorzelec
Garliński Jakub Cogito Zgorzelec
Gawron Tomasz Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Gil Tobiasz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Głos Mikołaj Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Głowacki Szymon Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Gogół Antoni Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Goska Jakub Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Grabowski Witold BC Swiss Krono Żary
Graczyk Tymon Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Grudniewski Jan Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Gruszczyński Filip Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Gruszczyński Szymon Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Grzechnik Jakub Cogito Zgorzelec
Grzesiczak Gniewosz SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Grzywa Alan Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Grzywa Samuel Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Gubernat Maksymilian Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Jakimczyk Mikołaj SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Jamuła Sylwester Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Janiszewski Dawid Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Jankowiak Miłosz BC Swiss Krono Żary
Jaworski Marcel Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Jazdończyk Franciszek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Kalinowski Aleks Cogito Zgorzelec
Kalisz Bartłomiej Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Kalka Maksymilian MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Kamiński Jędrzej Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Kapłon Szymon SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Karnaś Bartłomiej Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Karpiński Aleks SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Kawałek Szymon Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Kielmas Rafał Cogito Zgorzelec
Kierzek Bartek GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Kmiecik Maciej Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Kmiecik Maksymilian Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Kołłątaj Nikodem Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Kołodziejczyk Wiktor Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Koman Marcel PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Koperek Kacper Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Koperek Karol Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Koselski Szymon SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Kowalski Antoni Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Koziński Michał BC Swiss Krono Żary
Krapa Wojciech BC Swiss Krono Żary
Krawczyk Sebastian Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Kruszewski Filip Cogito Zgorzelec
Kruszewski Łukasz BC Swiss Krono Żary
Krzysztofczyk Jan Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Kuczyński Szymon MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Kuliniak Jakub GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Malinowski Ignacy Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Marciniak Mikołaj Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Markowski Kornel Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Matysiak Stanisław Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Michalczyk Wojciech PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Miezio Mateusz BC Swiss Krono Żary
Mochól Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Momot Wiktor Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Moryson-Wojciechowski Jacek WKK WROCŁAW
Napiórkowski Błażej BC Swiss Krono Żary
Naumowicz Michał MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Niemczak Mikołąj Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Nieścierowicz Błażej Cogito Zgorzelec
Nikodem Antoni Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Nowak Stanisław GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Pawelski Leonard Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Piekarski Mikołaj Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Pietruski Kajetan Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Piotrowski Borys Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Piotrowski Igor Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Podłużny Wiktor Cogito Zgorzelec
Pokusa Oskar Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Ponikowski Kornel Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Potaczek Mikołaj SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Poznański Piotr Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Półtorak Lucjan Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Przerwa Borys SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Raburski Paweł MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Radny Bartosz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Radwański Nikodem Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Radzki Filip Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Rajewicz Oliwier GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Ralcewicz Tymon GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Rejman Jakub PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Remiszewski Jakub Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Robaszkiewicz Mateusz MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Rogodziński Krystian Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Rożkowski Szymon Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Różański Tomasz Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Rucki Wojciech MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Salamon Ignacy BC Swiss Krono Żary
Sapieha Sergiusz Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Sawicki Mateusz PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Senetra Przemysław Cogito Zgorzelec
Serafin Jan Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Sękiewicz Oskar Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Shylko Artsiom Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Siewierski Filip Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Siwek Filip Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Skassa Maksym Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Skoracki Mateusz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Sobczak Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary
Sobieraj Filip BC Swiss Krono Żary
Sobolewski Filip Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Sobotnicki Marcel MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Sokólski Tyberiusz Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Spólny Alan SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Staliś Marcel Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Staśkowiak Wojciech SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Stojanowski Nikodem MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Styrcula Kornel MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Styrcula Marcel MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Stywryn Mikołaj Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Szczebiotowski Nataniel Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Szczepaniak Szymon MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Szczukowski Wiktor GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Szczurek Konrad BC Swiss Krono Żary
Szeluk Michał Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Szerechowicz Jakub MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Szeszuła Marcel BC Swiss Krono Żary
Szlachcic Antoni Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Szopa Jakub Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Szostak Igor Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Szostek Jakub BC Swiss Krono Żary
Szyliński Igor MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Taberski Jan GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Tomczyk Mikołaj Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Towpik Ksawery BC Swiss Krono Żary
Trojanowski Filip GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Trzciński Jakub GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Tumala Maciej GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
Twardziszewski Wiktor Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Wach Kuba MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Wajs Stanisław Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Wardęga Oskar PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Wasik Franciszek Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Wasilewski Marcel PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Więckiewicz Alan BC Swiss Krono Żary
Wilczek Adam Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
Wilga Bartosz PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Wisz Bartłomiej Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Wiśniewski Jakub Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Wiśniewski Julian Cogito Zgorzelec
Wojciechowski Filip Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Wojtas Daniel SPK B-BALL DZIERŻONIÓW
Wojtysiak Filip Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Wojtysiak Jakub Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Woltman Adam BC Swiss Krono Żary
Zaborowicz Borys MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.
Zagórski Antoni Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław
Zalewski Kamil Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Zgryzek Oskar Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Zieliński Jakub Akademia Koszykówki Orły Wrocław