Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kamiński Mikołaj Uks Gimbasket Wrocław

Kanculis Oskar PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Kankowski Karol Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Kapustka Mateusz WKK I WROCŁAW

Karwik Maksymilian WKK I WROCŁAW

Kasap Bora Mikail UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Kata Adam PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Kaźmierczak Mateusz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Kępiński Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary

Kiczek Jakub Uks Gimbasket Wrocław

Kiemski Roman BC Swiss Krono Żary

Klemczyński Szymon MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Klin Szymon Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie

Klockowski Kacper UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Kołodziejczak Damian PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Koman Kacper PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Komarnicki Kamil Uks Gimbasket Wrocław

Konciak Wiktor MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Koprowicz Kajetan PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Koreń Konrad MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Korzeniowski Kacper BC Swiss Krono Żary

Kostrzon Karol UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Koteras Szymon UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Kovernyk Taras Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie

Kowacki Jakub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kowalczyk Filip Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Kowalczyk Mikołaj WKK I WROCŁAW

Kowalski Łukasz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Koziński Kacper WKK I WROCŁAW

Kozłowski Wojciech MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW

Krasowski Franciszek MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW

Kryjak Emil PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Krysiewicz Karol Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Krzyżanowski Wiktor UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Kubka Natan SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kucharski Filip Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Kucza Kuba SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kurantowicz Antoni PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Kurowski Tadeusz MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO

S

Sachar Karol SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Sadowski Artur PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Sawczuk Szymon UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Sikorskyi Oleksandr MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Sitek Marek MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Skalski Przemysław SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Skalski Radosław SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Sławiński Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Smorawiński Michał MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW

Sobczak Adam BC Swiss Krono Żary

Soból Krystian MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Soiński Franciszek Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Soszka Ryszard SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Stanisławski Damian Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław

Stankowski Arkadiusz WKK I WROCŁAW

Stawiarski Igor Uks Gimbasket Wrocław

Stochmiałek Alan Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Stolarek Hubert BC Swiss Krono Żary

Strączak Kacper WKK I WROCŁAW

Suchecki Alan Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie

Sulewski Patryk PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Syćko Miłosz UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Szafarski Krystian MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO

Szamer Maciej WKK I WROCŁAW

Szandurski Karol Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie

Szarbatke Michał WKK I WROCŁAW

Szostak Maciej MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW

Szpakowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Szpakowski Rafał SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Szuba Franciszek WKK I WROCŁAW

Szulc Seweryn PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC

Szurpicki Karol UKS SKM NOWA SÓL

Szymaniak Jakub Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Szymaniak Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Szymczak-Pomianowski Kacper WKK I WROCŁAW