Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kuba Niziński MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 13 329 25.31
2. Kacper Pokitko Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 14 239 17.07
3. Ilian Węgrowski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 237 16.93
4. Aleksander Gniewek Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 14 204 14.57
5. Filip Dominiak Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 14 197 14.07
6. Mikołaj Włodarczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 11 192 17.45
7. Rafał Szpakowski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 189 14.54
8. Patryk Zenner MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 10 172 17.20
9. Tobiasz Dydak Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 169 12.07
10. Paweł Najman Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 10 163 16.30
11. Karol Kankowski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 13 163 12.54
12. Wojciech Siembiga Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 10 163 16.30
13. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 14 162 11.57
14. Jan Śmiglak Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 12 161 13.42
15. Patryk Rosołowski WKK Wrocław 14 158 11.29
16. Alan Stochmiałek MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 12 157 13.08
17. Jakub Ozga Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 13 148 11.38
18. Oliwier Szczecina MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 11 147 13.36
19. Maciej Zabłocki WKK Wrocław 13 146 11.23
20. Filip Tymiński Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 144 12.00
21. Eric Grochowski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 11 141 12.82
22. Daniel Soroka Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 13 136 10.46
23. Kewin Rybarczyk Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 135 11.25
24. Hubert Skwark MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 13 133 10.23
25. Jakub Kunc Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 132 9.43
26. Jan Góreńczyk Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 130 10.00
27. Patryk Dochniak WKK Wrocław 14 109 7.79
28. Kamil Kubiak WKK Wrocław 9 105 11.67
29. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 9 105 11.67
30. Ignacy Szadkowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 99 8.25
31. Paweł Pietryk WKK Wrocław 13 95 7.31
32. Jakub Piętowski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 10 94 9.40
33. Kacper Hołyś Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 93 6.64
34. Franciszek Soiński Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 9 91 10.11
35. Goodnews Odunayo Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 10 90 9.00
36. Przemysław Nowicki Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 84 7.64
37. Tadeusz Kurowski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 84 10.50
38. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 12 84 7.00
39. Mateusz Kaźmierczak Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 13 82 6.31
40. Joshua Ashaolu WKK Wrocław 10 81 8.10
41. Jędrzej Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 11 77 7.00
42. Jakub Warmiłło MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 11 77 7.00
43. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 8 77 9.63
44. Wiktor Strzemecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 10 75 7.50
45. Jakub Wójcicki WKK Wrocław 14 74 5.29
46. Wiktor Tkaczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 13 74 5.69
47. Filip Dadas MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 11 71 6.45
48. Damian Mijalski WKK Wrocław 10 70 7.00
49. Dawid Wiktorski Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 70 5.38
50. Amadeusz Łupiński Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 67 5.15
51. Mikołaj Kmieć MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 13 66 5.08
52. Oleksiy Jakushev MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 12 66 5.50
53. Nikodem Suski WKK Wrocław 11 65 5.91
54. Damian Stanisławski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 11 62 5.64
55. Karol Krysiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 10 61 6.10
56. Aleksy Walczak WKK Wrocław 11 60 5.45
57. Kacper Kończyło Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 12 59 4.92
58. Kasper Październy Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 8 56 7.00
59. Piotr Górecki Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 7 53 7.57
60. Mikołaj Walczak Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 50 5.00
61. Bartłomiej Osika Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 49 3.77
62. Alan Suchecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 10 49 4.90
63. Jan Peltz Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 14 49 3.50
64. Adam Popławski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 9 47 5.22
65. Roman Olejniczak Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 44 3.67
66. Konrad Październy Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 10 39 3.90
67. Szymon Kilian WKK Wrocław 11 38 3.45
68. Dawid Garbarski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 10 35 3.50
69. Antoni Ptaszyński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 12 35 2.92
70. Bartosz Tomczyk Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 11 34 3.09
71. Kamil Rajca Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 33 2.54
72. Adrian Gurazda Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 32 4.57
73. Maksymilian Karwik WKK Wrocław 7 32 4.57
74. Oskar Kobus Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 9 29 3.22
75. Jan Karaim MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 28 3.50
76. Juliusz Kalinowski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 14 26 1.86
77. Szymon Sapiechowski MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 13 24 1.85
78. Kacper Rasztar MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 11 22 2.00
79. Igor Wasilewicz MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 20 2.86
80. Jakub Puciato Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 7 19 2.71
81. Aleksander Ostrycharczyk Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 19 1.46
82. Piotr Tomaszewski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 9 14 1.56
83. Jakub Domański MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 11 10 0.91
84. Jakub Skorupa Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 6 0.86
85. Radosław Wojda MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 6 0.75
86. Bartosz Jakubowski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 10 3 0.30
87. Eryk Borycki Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 9 0 0.00